ACPCG - PB

Compartilhar Clube:

Clique no nome do pássaro para ver o histórico completo

12/09/2021

3° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
GREGO 006138 CARLOS CAMPINA GRANDE 64 / 133 20
FLASH 006171 ANTôNIO CAMPINA GRANDE 92 / 131 19
MERCENáRIO Pr 0184 VITOR ESPERANçA 98 / 128 18
GD 003664 EDURADO GUARABIRA 69 / 122 17
COCO SECO 005150 DEDE 64 / 116 16
SAGUI 002561 DEDE 60 / 116 15
DI MARIA 010672 ROB CAMPINA GRANDE 58 / 113 14
MASKARA 079995 MARCEL ESPERANçA 82 / 107 13
AR-15 010167 JERFEROSON CAMPINA GRANDE 82 / 101 12
10º FURIA 078320 MARCEL ESPERANçA 72 / 101 11
11º SONIC 017605 JORGE CAMPINA GRANDE 63 / 101 10
12º BI TREM 005677 JORGE CAMPINA GRANDE 82 / 100 9
13º BATMAN 005165 ANDERSON ESPERANçA 65 / 100 8
14º BAKANINHA 007395 JARDEL SOLANEA 41 / 97 7
15º ZECAPAGODINHO 001610 PEDRO 67 / 96 6
16º PEPE 003133 RICARDO CAMPINA GRANDE 53 / 96 5
17º CONVERSADOR 006139 ANTÔNIO 61 / 95 4
18º MARRETA 009451 EWERSON CAMPINA GRANDE 62 / 93 3
19º BLACK 000375 JAMES 32 / 93 2
20º KABINHA 007774 JARDEL SOLANEA 23 / 92 1

29/08/2021

2° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
LIGEIRINHO 004059 MARCEL 104 / 171 20
MERCENáRIO Pr 0184 VITOR ESPERANçA 98 / 147 19
FLASH 006171 ANTôNIO CAMPINA GRANDE 83 / 137 18
MASKARA 079995 MARCEL ESPERANçA 76 / 123 17
MONTANHA 012438 RENATO CAMPINA GRANDE 80 / 122 16
PITBULL 002911 EDVANILSON ESPERANçA 74 / 119 15
SONIC 017605 JORGE CAMPINA GRANDE 72 / 119 14
AR-15 010167 JERFEROSON CAMPINA GRANDE 71 / 105 13
TURBO 092160 EDCARLOS GUARABIRA 68 / 105 12
10º GREGO 006138 CARLOS CAMPINA GRANDE 83 / 99 11
11º ZECAPAGODINHO 001610 PEDRO 68 / 97 10
12º CONVERSADOR 006139 CARLOS CAMPINA GRANDE 76 / 93 9
13º BI TREM 005677 JORGE CAMPINA GRANDE 62 / 92 8
14º MATRIX 004226 BRUNO CAMPINA GRANDE 58 / 92 7
15º TROVãO 010873 BOCHECHA CAMPINA GRANDE 62 / 84 6
16º VERSUS 025434 THIAGO CARTAXO CAMPINA GRANDE 43 / 82 5
17º BATMAN 005165 ANDERSON ESPERANçA 41 / 81 4
18º SALSICHA 001610 DEASSIS CAMPINA GRANDE 53 / 79 3
19º MARRETA 009451 EWERSON CAMPINA GRANDE 50 / 79 2
20º BAKANINHA 007395 JARDEL SOLANEA 43 / 75 1

15/08/2021

1° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
GREGO 006138 CARLOS CAMPINA GRANDE 81 / 180 20
EXCALIBUR 009594 ARLLYSON CAMPINA GRANDE 102 / 176 19
LIGEIRINHO 004059 MARCEL 89 / 154 18
MERCENáRIO Pr 0184 VITOR ESPERANçA 102 / 151 17
MONTANHA 012438 RENATO CAMPINA GRANDE 88 / 129 16
BAKANINHA 007395 JARDEL SOLANEA 65 / 129 15
TURBO 092160 EDCARLOS GUARABIRA 96 / 126 14
SONIC 017605 JORGE CAMPINA GRANDE 80 / 123 13
ZECAPAGODINHO 001610 PEDRO 78 / 115 12
10º FLASH 006171 ANTôNIO CAMPINA GRANDE 92 / 114 11
11º PORTEIRO 006356 LAYON CAMPINA GRANDE 80 / 107 10
12º ESMERALDO 007233 NILSON ESPERANçA 56 / 107 9
13º AR-15 010167 JERFEROSON CAMPINA GRANDE 84 / 106 8
14º ELETRICO 005835 JARDEL 68 / 106 7
15º SOBERANO 028769 EDUARDO GUARABIRA 57 / 106 6
16º REVELACAO 078233 THIAGO JOãO PESSOA 84 / 99 5
17º VERSUS 025434 THIAGO CARTAXO CAMPINA GRANDE 71 / 96 4
18º BI TREM 005677 JORGE CAMPINA GRANDE 57 / 95 3
19º GARGANTA DE OURO 010658 JOSIMAR JOãO PESSOA 65 / 90 2
20º SAGUI 002561 DEDE 71 / 89 1

08/03/2020

4° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
LIGEIRINHO 004059 MARCEL 123 / 165 15
PAPALEGUAS 008368 JULIO 13 / 128 14
PRINCIPE 017202 ALTAIR 78 / 123 13
ZECA URUBU 002984 NILSON 64 / 119 12
ELETRICO 005835 JARDEL 75 / 118 11
APOCALIPSE 002534 GEORGE 60 / 118 10
LAMPIÃO 005067 JIMMY 83 / 115 9
SAGUI 002561 DEDE 62 / 106 8
COCO SECO 005150 DEDE 57 / 105 7
10º CAFE COM LEITE 558754 EDGLEY 70 / 103 6
11º SUMÉ 000316 THIAGO CARTAXO 44 / 100 5
12º BAGACEIRA 001010 GEL 65 / 99 4
13º AR-15 007144 RAFINHA 62 / 97 3
14º RATO 002118 JOSE RENATO 58 / 95 2
15º SUB ZERO 000397 EWERTON 78 / 93 1

23/02/2020

3° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
LIGEIRINHO 004059 MARCEL 91 / 122 15
PRINCIPE 017202 ALTAIR 81 / 121 14
RIACHÃO 001430 USIEL 68 / 121 13
LAMPIÃO 005067 JIMMY 76 / 108 12
BONECO DOIDO 001276 ANTONIO CARLOS 50 / 108 11
SUMÉ 000316 THIAGO CARTAXO 80 / 107 10
ELETRICO 005835 JARDEL 37 / 107 9
DANGER 002614 RAFINHA 66 / 102 8
ZENO 004087 FLÁVIO 65 / 102 7
10º COCO SECO 005150 DEDE 69 / 100 6
11º COMANDANTE 005174 EDILSON 68 / 97 5
12º ANONYMOUS 204759 EWERTON 56 / 97 4
13º APOCALIPSE 002534 GEORGE 56 / 96 3
14º BAGACEIRA 001010 GEL 75 / 95 2
15º ZECA URUBU 002984 NILSON 43 / 95 1

09/02/2020

2° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
LIGEIRINHO 004059 MARCEL 82 / 172 15
RIACHÃO 001430 USIEL 99 / 145 14
PAPALEGUAS 008368 JULIO 64 / 125 13
ZECAPAGODINHO 001610 PEDRO 83 / 124 12
PRINCIPE 017202 ALTAIR 87 / 112 11
LAMPIÃO 005067 JIMMY 76 / 107 10
PAPALEGUAS 004207 MARINALDO 62 / 99 9
BAGACEIRA 001010 GEL 43 / 98 8
BLACK 000375 JAMES 71 / 94 7
10º VERSUS 024934 EDUARDO 58 / 89 6
11º LOBO 014889 EDILSON 69 / 88 5
12º PRINCIPE 002990 LAERTE 48 / 87 4
13º CR7 026649 JIMMY 52 / 85 3
14º CONVERSADOR 006139 ANTÔNIO 74 / 82 2
15º SUMÉ 000316 THIAGO CARTAXO 62 / 80 1

26/01/2020

1° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
MASKARADO 000846 JORGE 65 / 123 15
RIACHÃO 001430 USIEL 89 / 118 14
PRINCIPE 017202 ALTAIR 74 / 118 13
COCO SECO 005150 DEDE 73 / 116 12
LAMPIÃO 005067 JIMMY 88 / 114 11
AGONIA 313729 MARIO FILHO 31 / 113 10
NOVATO 003848 MARCEL 39 / 107 9
CASCAVEL 003864 RAFAEL XAVIER 69 / 106 8
ZENO 004087 FLÁVIO 53 / 104 7
10º DANGER 002614 RAFINHA 52 / 104 6
11º BLACK 000375 JAMES 68 / 98 5
12º CONVERSADOR 006139 ANTÔNIO 60 / 98 4
13º PENA BRANCA 002537 RAFAEL 39 / 91 3
14º SUMÉ 000316 THIAGO CARTAXO 69 / 89 2
15º VERSUS 024934 EDUARDO 67 / 88 1

12/09/2021

3° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
CHIBATA 011507 LELO GUARABIRA 84 / 109 20
MOLEQUE 010281 PEDRO SAPE 51 / 99 19
VOLVO ED+ 003461 ANDERSON CAMPINA GRANDE 34 / 83 18
PANTERA 012749 VINICIUS CAMPINA GRANDE 68 / 79 17
FUZILEIRO 012381 ULISSES GUARABIRA 65 / 73 16
MIRIM 011500 BERGUE CAMPINA GRANDE 40 / 68 15
ROMARIO 008620 JOSIMAR PILOZINHO 36 / 64 14
TUBARãO BRANCO 012396 CHIQUINHO ALAGOA GRANDE 28 / 63 13
ALOPRADO 059502 PEDRO SAPE 51 / 60 12
10º BEIRA MAR 011738 MARQUILENO PATOS 35 / 58 11
11º AVATAR 009428 BERG CAMPINA GRANDE 81 / 52 10
12º PAU DE DAR EM DOIDO 017144 WENDELL PATOS 21 / 52 9
13º CARRASCO 023939 MAXWEL ALAGOA GRANDE 27 / 47 8
14º ASTRO 017331 CRISTIANO ALAGOA GRANDE 47 / 45 7
15º XORORO 006764 DANIEL SAPE 46 / 44 6

29/08/2021

2° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
SEM NOçãO 008753 JOTINHA BAYEUX 43 / 100 20
ESPOLETA 003112 NETO(INGA) 40 / 88 19
MALVADO 010962 SERGIO CAMPINA GRANDE 57 / 85 18
MAJOR 006692 THIAGO CAMPINA GRANDE 45 / 80 17
URUTU 013685 PAULINHO CAMPINA GRANDE 60 / 77 16
PANTERA 012749 VINICIUS CAMPINA GRANDE 58 / 76 15
XODO 004784 BENçãO LAGOA SECA 37 / 75 14
VOLVO ED+ 003461 ANDERSON CAMPINA GRANDE 21 / 73 13
ETANOL 008900 NETINHO BORBOREMA 57 / 63 12
10º MAGNATA 001468 FAGNER LAGOA SECA 30 / 54 11
11º ATREVIDO 007203 FAGNER LAGOA SECA 29 / 42 10
12º FALCãO 017910 WELLINTON CAMPINA GRANDE 26 / 34 9
13º MIRIM 011500 BERGUE CAMPINA GRANDE 20 / 32 8
14º CALENDARIO NEGRO 010075 BRANCO ITATUBA 51 / 26 7
15º BEM 10 009877 CLAUDINOR CAMPINA GRANDE 21 / 16 6

15/08/2021

1° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
ESPOLETA 003112 NETO(INGA) 58 / 85 20
PANTERA 012749 VINICIUS CAMPINA GRANDE 66 / 81 19
CALENDARIO NEGRO 010075 BRANCO ITATUBA 65 / 74 18
URUTU 013685 PAULINHO CAMPINA GRANDE 30 / 72 17
PITA 005030 OS CAMPEõES CAMPINA GRANDE 62 / 67 16
MALVADO 010962 SERGIO CAMPINA GRANDE 82 / 66 15
MAGNATA 001468 FAGNER LAGOA SECA 55 / 65 14
MIRIM 011500 BERGUE CAMPINA GRANDE 44 / 65 13
MAJOR 006692 THIAGO CAMPINA GRANDE 60 / 50 12
10º SANSãO Tms 981 CLAUDIONOR CAMPINA GRANDE 30 / 50 11
11º SNIPER 085878 MARINESIO JOãO PESSOA 21 / 48 10
12º FONE 014002 AMARAL JOãO PESSOA 64 / 45 9
13º TRAQUINO Pra 345 EDANLDO CAMPINA GRANDE 54 / 41 8
14º LAPADINHA 014780 DANIEL INGA 40 / 35 7
15º VOLVO ED+ 003461 ANDERSON CAMPINA GRANDE 29 / 32 6

08/03/2020

4° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
BARBELINHA 003607 NETO (C.G) 60 / 121 15
ESPOLETA 003112 NETO(INGA) 60 / 116 14
ARCANJO 000906 WASHINTON 80 / 106 13
ALOPRADO 002126 ALVINHO 70 / 89 12
DMAROCA 005639 LOMBA 71 / 84 11
PERTUBADO 001170 CHOCOLATE 70 / 84 10
MAESTRO 043428 DEL 47 / 77 9
HB20 003593 JORGE 58 / 74 8
APOCALIPSE 000503 NETO 54 / 71 7
10º SNIPER 032795 CARLINHO 65 / 61 6
11º JANSO 002303 ISAAC 59 / 48 5
12º BICHO RUIM 299006 JUNIOR MERE 65 / 45 4
13º FURACÃO 005281 RONY 30 / 45 3
14º FANTASMA 004621 ISAAC 56 / 43 2
15º PORRADA 003230 MANOEL 47 / 41 1

23/02/2020

3° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
PERTUBADO 001170 CHOCOLATE 88 / 112 15
ARCANJO 000906 WASHINTON 73 / 106 14
BICHO RUIM 299006 JUNIOR MERE 82 / 89 13
ALOPRADO 002126 ALVINHO 60 / 79 12
RESENDE 003036 NILTON 35 / 68 11
ABUSADO 001713 CARLINDO 38 / 67 10
SNIPER 032795 CARLINHO 29 / 66 9
CAPITÃO 323708 MAURILIO 57 / 62 8
OTERO 032860 RONALDO 20 / 59 7
10º ESPOLETA 003112 NETO(INGA) 72 / 57 6
11º CHOQUITO 054714 NETO(INGA) 33 / 47 5
12º FURACÃO 005281 RONY 36 / 34 4
13º LIGEIRINHO 065342 FAGNER 35 / 26 3
14º DEADPOOL 000212 ANDERSON 20 / 14 2
15º PEZINHO 003812 BRANCO 25 / 9 1

09/02/2020

2° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
PERTUBADO 001170 CHOCOLATE 95 / 133 15
SEM LIMITE 138516 RAFAEL XAVIER 48 / 93 14
DMAROCA 005639 LOMBA 47 / 91 13
ALOPRADO 002126 ALVINHO 34 / 89 12
ARCANJO 000906 WASHINTON 57 / 76 11
BARBELINHA 003607 NETO (C.G) 65 / 72 10
ESPOLETA 003112 NETO(INGA) 67 / 71 9
CYCLONE 001098 RODRIGO 78 / 69 8
LIGEIRINHO 065342 FAGNER 50 / 68 7
10º BICHO RUIM 299006 JUNIOR MERE 84 / 57 6
11º CAPITÃO 323708 MAURILIO 67 / 57 5
12º SINISTRO 002841 CARIOCA 28 / 42 4
13º FABULOSO 000794 SANDRO 36 / 22 3
14º MAGNATA 025545 EDUARDO 63 / 17 2
15º OBITO 305874 WELLINGTON 27 / 3 1

26/01/2020

1° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
CARIOCA 004091 NILTON 106 / 97 15
ALOPRADO 002126 ALVINHO 61 / 94 14
BARBELINHA 003607 NETO (C.G) 92 / 93 13
OTERO 032860 RONALDO 29 / 91 12
RECRUTA 000461 SANDRO(LOMBA) 60 / 85 11
ABUSADO 001713 CARLINDO 68 / 81 10
SUPRESA 047323 NILTON 85 / 78 9
ARCANJO 000906 WASHINTON 71 / 72 8
ESPOLETA 003112 NETO(INGA) 61 / 71 7
10º BICHO RUIM 299006 JUNIOR MERE 87 / 69 6
11º SEM LIMITE 138516 RAFAEL XAVIER 48 / 65 5
12º EBENEZER 003639 JUNINHO 57 / 53 4
13º SNIPER 032795 CARLINHO 41 / 52 3
14º VENTANIA 035436 WELLIGTON(BUCHECHA) 43 / 40 2
15º FABULOSO 000794 SANDRO 53 / 26 1

12/09/2021

3° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
TIRULIPA 129218 HELDER ALAGOA GRANDE 92 / 120 20
MINEIRO 040082 JUNIOR INGA 73 / 100 19
PAJE 000949 LUCAS FELIPE GUARABIRA 77 / 98 18
PITU 066458 ROMERO SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE 51 / 98 17
JUSTICEIRO 046466 LEANDRO PB 73 / 95 16
IMPERADOR 080551 JUNIOR NETO PILOES 76 / 94 15
VENENO 306744 RENATO ROBSTON 67 / 94 14
KRATOS 383752 RIVA CAMPINA GRANDE 59 / 94 13
BRAVOX 134206 GIL CAMPINA GRANDE 58 / 90 12
10º CORINGA 043029 LUIZ QUEIMADAS 60 / 72 11

29/08/2021

2° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
ENTREVISTA 086973 RAFAEL PB 100 / 155 20
CHICÃO 074542 JOLINHA 80 / 146 19
MASKARA 089735 TULIO 73 / 127 18
TIRULIPA 129218 HELDER ALAGOA GRANDE 76 / 123 17
JUSTICEIRO 046466 LEANDRO PB 74 / 117 16
HE-MAM 000517 HELDER ALAGOA GRANDE 94 / 113 15
PAJE 000949 LUCAS FELIPE GUARABIRA 72 / 108 14
MINEIRO 040082 JUNIOR INGA 68 / 107 13
VENENO 306744 RENATO ROBSTON 75 / 104 12
10º IMPERADOR 080551 JUNIOR NETO PILOES 77 / 102 11

15/08/2021

1° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
CHICÃO 074542 JOLINHA 90 / 150 20
TIRULIPA 129218 HELDER ALAGOA GRANDE 105 / 131 19
CORINGA 043029 LUIZ QUEIMADAS 75 / 123 18
PAJE 000949 LUCAS FELIPE GUARABIRA 69 / 106 16
MINEIRO 040082 JUNIOR INGA 75 / 102 16
DOM BOSCO 000009 THIAGUINHO JOãO PESSOA 85 / 101 15
VENENO 306744 RENATO ROBSTON 85 / 100 14
HOLLYOOD 017221 ELIVELTON JOãO PESSOA 44 / 98 13
IMPERADOR 080551 JUNIOR NETO PILOES 76 / 97 12
10º VILÃO 045548 ANTONIO 67 / 84 11

09/02/2020

TORNEIO DE VERãO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
CHICÃO 074542 JOLINHA 95 / 144 20
CAPITÃO AMARICA 115758 JONATA 50 / 126 19
MAXIMUS 000347 HIPOLITO 74 / 120 18
SERTÃO 112720 ANTONIO CARLOS 67 / 120 17
VALENTE 047198 HELDER 62 / 109 16
VILÃO 045548 ANTONIO 71 / 104 15
GUERREIRO 000186 VALBER RIQUE 70 / 98 14
TANGO 034809 ANTONIO CARLOS 67 / 89 13
MEU GAROTO 090339 VALDEIR 63 / 85 12
10º GOHAN 001638 GIL 64 / 78 11
11º MASKARA 089735 TULIO 76 / 75 10
12º FUMAÇA 038082 RAFAEL 52 / 75 9
13º BOB MARLEY 191373 LAERCIO 49 / 75 8
14º RAIDER 040207 RENATO 39 / 49 7

26/01/2020

1° TORNEIO DE VERÃO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
CHICÃO 074542 JOLINHA 91 / 143 20
MASKARA 089735 TULIO 65 / 131 19
FUMACA 038082 RAPHAEL MARTINS 74 / 127 18
VILÃO 045548 ANTONIO 84 / 126 17
GUERREIRO 000186 BABINHA 79 / 111 16
PANTERA 441088 P.C 70 / 107 15
MR. CATRA 495432 FABIO LIMA 66 / 106 14
GENERAL 049968 WEMBLEY 75 / 100 13
MAGNATA 137165 LEANDRO 59 / 94 12
10º GOHAN 001638 GIL 65 / 93 11
11º VALENTE 047198 ANTONIO 66 / 92 10
12º CAPITÃO AMERICA 115758 HELDER 52 / 88 9
13º TANGO 034809 JOTA 71 / 87 8
14º BAD BOY 233570 JOSÉ EDILSON 57 / 75 7
15º MEU GAROTO 090339 VALDEIR 57 / 70 6
16º VENOM 100138 MARCELO BERNARDINO 54 / 69 5
17º MANDACARU 000472 RENATO 57 / 67 4
18º METEORO 576445 RAFAEL 48 / 63 3
19º RAIDER 040207 RENATO 35 / 42 2
20º COMANDANTE 018358 EDILSON 33 / 34 1

Compartilhar resultado: