ACPVMJ

Compartilhar Clube:

Clique no nome do pássaro para ver o histórico completo

15/03/2020

ETAPA 18

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
BEBÊ 022641 CLEBINHO 121 175 30
ATHOS 287304 ANDERSON SANTOS 49 132 28
ZORRO 079426 CLEBINHO 83 126 26
TURBULENCIA 280860 PEDRO 57 116 23
ARQUEIRO 079435 CLEBINHO 64 106 21
LUXURIA 189864 CAMILO 87 100 19
COISA LINDA 038746 ROGERIO 70 95 17
EXTERMINADOR 013786 ANDERSON 70 93 15
PROFESSOR 002191 TOTO 80 85 13
10º VAP VUPT 140940 ELIDIO 51 83 11
11º NARUTO 188412 FABIANO FERREIRA 33 73 10
12º GAROTO 007868 RENATO 35 70 9
13º CARABINA 070341 CHAL 55 68 8
14º HEITOR 008000 MAIKON 74 65 7
15º TUMULTO 140107 GUTO 59 64 6
16º ATREVIDO 029733 ADELSON 61 57 5
17º SEM NOME 059432 JOSE MARIO 69 50 4
18º FUZUE 048460 GUTO 39 45 3
19º RECICLAGEM 013780 LEO GORDINHO 40 44 2
20º SOCO 042982 SANDRO 24 43 1

08/03/2020

ETAPA 17

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
CHUMBO GROSSO 152107 MARCOS TAMEIRÃO 110 162 30
ATREVIDO 029733 ADELSON 30 130 28
ATHOS 287304 ANDERSON SANTOS 117 129 26
FUZUE 048460 GUTO 52 117 23
SPARTAN 280272 VAGNER TAZ 60 114 21
COISA LINDA 038746 ROGERIO 85 90 19
GAROTO 007868 RENATO 62 77 17
LUXURIA 189864 CAMILO 88 74 15
HEITOR 008000 MAIKON 46 73 13
10º VAP VUPT 140940 ELIDIO 72 71 11
11º ESTRELA DE FOGO 038954 FAGNER 34 67 10
12º MANDRAKE 058274 JOSE MARIO 71 63 9
13º PERNA LONGA 186103 JOAZINHO 70 57 8
14º PINGO DE OURO 306621 MARCOS BARROSO 34 56 7
15º EXECUTIVO 300503 KENDAO 34 42 6
16º WFC 015472 ADILIO 32 40 5
17º IMPERADOR 007786 RENATO 20 35 4
18º BIVOLT 017532 FABIANO 37 29 3
19º METRANCA 023866 PAULO PINA 67 26 2
20º SEU JORGE 077147 GUTO/GUGA 55 26 1

01/03/2020

ETAPA 16

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
METRANCA 023866 PAULO PINA 97 154 30
BEBÊ 022641 CLEBINHO 125 149 28
FUZUE 048460 GUTO 87 129 26
ATREVIDO 029733 ADELSON 88 116 23
COISA LINDA 038746 ROGERIO 106 101 21
RECICLAGEM 013780 LEO GORDINHO 63 99 19
GAROTO 007868 RENATO 53 83 17
LERO LERO 301523 IVAN 105 80 15
VAP VUPT 140940 ELIDIO 60 79 13
10º PROFESSOR 099343 MARQUES MILIANO 62 76 11
11º ESTRELA DE FOGO 038954 FAGNER 47 76 10
12º ARTILHEIRO 039670 ACKLER 44 76 9
13º SELVAGEM 046606 AMORA 61 69 8
14º TROVAO 207867 MARCOS EDUARDO 36 69 7
15º VULCÃO 071005 FRANCISCO 45 68 6
16º SPARTAN 280272 VAGNER TAZ 66 63 5
17º LUXURIA 189864 CAMILO 93 62 4
18º GREGO 043706 MARDEANGELO 31 61 3
19º BRUTUS 032003 GILMAR 50 60 2
20º XERIFE 192300 PEDRO 45 50 1

23/02/2020

ETAPA 15

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ATHOS 287304 ANDERSON SANTOS 98 166 30
METRANCA 023866 PAULO PINA 83 140 28
ATREVIDO 029733 ADELSON 94 119 26
FUZUE 048460 GUTO 87 110 23
VAP VUPT 140940 ELIDIO 72 97 21
EXTERMINADOR 013786 ANDERSON 80 92 19
NARUTO 188412 FABIANO FERREIRA 39 90 17
IMPERADOR 001427 RENATO/TOTO 36 79 15
RECICLAGEM 013780 LEO GORDINHO 62 75 13
10º CAPIVARA 023256 GUTO 29 66 11
11º PRINCIPE 128097 ANDERSON SONSON 63 65 10
12º JHON JONES 044846 TOTÓ 49 62 9
13º GAROTO 007868 RENATO 25 62 8
14º BILLS 059963 EDSON PEREIRA 63 57 7
15º CARABINA 070341 CHAL 37 49 6
16º PERNA LONGA 186103 JOAZINHO 51 39 5
17º LUXURIA 189864 CAMILO 58 30 4
18º AMENDOIN 166007 CRISTIANO 56 28 3
19º MAGAIVER 008000 HEITOR 20 27 2
20º PROFETA 036581 DI/JHON 39 25 1

16/02/2020

ETAPA 14

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ATHOS 287304 ANDERSON SANTOS 111 141 30
ARTILHEIRO 039670 ACKLER 81 122 28
ATREVIDO 029733 ADELSON 72 117 26
METRANCA 023866 PAULO PINA 87 115 23
FUZUE 048460 GUTO 95 111 21
REPALY 063903 EZEQUIEL MALACACHETA 43 110 19
TROVÃO 021484 LUCAS 59 95 17
LUXURIA 189864 CAMILO 96 91 15
ESTRELA DE FOGO 038954 FAGNER 68 91 13
10º CARABINA 070341 CHAL 61 90 11
11º JHON JONES 044846 TOTÓ 96 90 10
12º VULCÃO 071005 FRANCISCO 52 89 9
13º MOLEQUE 067601 VANDERLEY 52 83 8
14º TROVAO 207867 MARCOS EDUARDO 80 81 7
15º ZORRO 079426 CLEBINHO 41 81 6
16º SEM NOME Sispass 2.2 MG/A 044 RAFAEL 74 68 5
17º PALINHA 088456 RAFAEL/DIEGO 71 64 4
18º BILLS 059963 EDSON PEREIRA 67 64 3
19º BRUTO 032003 GILSON 39 64 2
20º NARUTO 188412 FABIANO FERREIRA 54 62 1

09/02/2020

ETAPA 13

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
BEBÊ 022641 CLEBINHO 115 140 30
FUZUE 048460 GUTO 75 124 28
METRANCA 023866 PAULO PINA 114 123 26
ESTRELA DE FOGO 038954 FAGNER 100 118 23
STANDER 713412 GUTO 41 113 21
SEM NOME Sispass 2.2 MG/A 044 RAFAEL 77 105 19
COISA LINDA 038746 ROGERIO 75 99 17
LUXURIA 189864 CAMILO 65 95 15
VAP VUPT 140940 ELIDIO 61 93 13
10º RECICLAGEM 013780 LEO GORDINHO 81 90 11
11º MOLEQUE 067601 VANDERLEY 43 86 10
12º PROFESSOR 099343 MARQUES MILIANO 85 78 9
13º BOLEIRO 291123 CHICO 23 74 8
14º EXTERMINADOR 013786 ANDERSON 53 66 7
15º PERNA LONGA 186103 JOAZINHO 43 66 6
16º VULCÃO 071005 FRANCISCO 52 60 5
17º ZOOM 189976 EMERSON MATIAS 50 58 4
18º S10 280725 JUNIOR 77 57 3
19º BIVOLT 017532 FABIANO 33 56 2
20º ARTILHEIRO 039670 ACKLER 83 50 1

26/01/2020

ETAPA 12

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
METRANCA 023866 PAULO PINA 31 143 30
COISA LINDA 038746 ROGERIO 103 136 28
ESTRELA DE FOGO 038954 FAGNER 69 132 26
FUZUE 048460 GUTO 102 130 23
ARTILHEIRO 039670 ACKLER 108 113 21
PRINCIPE 128097 ANDERSON SONSON 40 100 19
CABULO 011182 DOTOR 68 84 17
MOLEQUE 067601 VANDERLEY 36 77 15
S10 280799 ELIDIO 72 76 13
10º CHUMBO GROSSO 152107 MARCOS TAMEIRÃO 87 69 11
11º NARUTO 188412 FABIANO FERREIRA 76 59 10
12º PEDRA 90 022101 MICAEL 95 58 9
13º IMPERADOR 048487 RENATO 47 56 8
14º JHON JHON 4876212 RÓ/WAGUINHO 60 54 7
15º DABUNA 121881 SAULO 54 52 6
16º VELOX 068861 JOSIAS 22 42 5
17º LUXURIA 189864 CAMILO 68 41 4
18º ZOOM 189976 EMERSON MATIAS 40 20 3
19º SPARTANO 068218 ERICO PAULO 72 14 2
20º AMENDOIN 166007 CRISTIANO 40 19 1

12/01/2020

ETAPA 11

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
METRANCA 023866 PAULO PINA 60 159 30
PEDRA 90 022101 MICAEL 114 120 28
LUXURIA 189864 CAMILO 110 114 26
BEBÊ 022641 CLEBINHO 89 112 23
PROFESSOR 099343 MARQUES MILIANO 71 95 21
VAP VUPT 140940 ELIDIO 68 93 19
NARUTO 188412 FABIANO FERREIRA 59 93 17
JHON JHON 4876212 RÓ/WAGUINHO 86 85 15
MOLEQUE 067601 VANDERLEY 31 79 13
10º PINGO DE OURO 306621 MARCOS BARROSO 51 74 11
11º SEM NOME Sispass 2.2 MG/A 044 RAFAEL 56 68 10
12º ARTILHEIRO 039670 ACKLER 50 68 9
13º MAGAYVER 025997 RAFAEL 38 60 8
14º CHUMBO GROSSO 152107 MARCOS TAMEIRÃO 74 59 7
15º COISA LINDA 038746 ROGERIO 53 59 6
16º XERIFE 192300 PEDRO 51 54 5
17º TURBULENCIA 280860 PEDRO 24 48 4
18º AMENDOIN 166007 CRISTIANO 42 47 3
19º PALINHA 058456 RAFAEL/DIEGO 82 46 2
20º BRUTO 032003 GILSON 49 44 1

05/01/2020

ETAPA 10

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ARTILHEIRO 039670 ACKLER 49 127 30
JHON JHON 4876212 RÓ/WAGUINHO 92 121 28
LUXURIA 189864 CAMILO 36 121 26
BEBÊ 022641 CLEBINHO 93 105 23
VAP VUPT 140940 ELIDIO 65 105 21
XERIFE 192300 PEDRO 41 105 19
JHON JONES 044846 TOTÓ 71 99 17
FUZUE 048460 GUTO 68 98 15
MAGAYVER 025997 RAFAEL 47 94 13
10º ESTRELA DE FOGO 038954 FAGNER 71 92 11
11º METRANCA 023866 PAULO PINA 88 83 10
12º COISA LINDA 038746 ROGERIO 62 83 9
13º NARUTO 188412 FABIANO FERREIRA 39 76 8
14º CARABINA 070341 CHAL 75 68 7
15º MOLEQUE 067601 VANDERLEY 43 67 6
16º GLORIOSO 204481 FABIO 35 61 5
17º CHUMBO GROSSO 152107 MARCOS TAMEIRÃO 27 61 4
18º PERNA LONGA 186103 JOAZINHO 36 60 3
19º AMENDOIN 166007 CRISTIANO 39 58 2
20º BIVOLT 017532 FABIANO 35 58 1

29/12/2019

ETAPA 9

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
METRANCA 023866 PAULO PINA 108 198 30
BEBÊ 022641 CLEBINHO 93 137 28
REPALY 063903 EZEQUIEL MALACACHETA 23 113 26
ESTRELA DE FOGO 038954 FAGNER 89 110 23
GUERREIRO 017100 LAZARO RODRIGUES 60 97 21
MOLEQUE 067601 VANDERLEY 36 80 19
MAESTRO 002165 RENATO 63 76 17
XERIFE 192300 PEDRO 40 72 15
VAP VUPT 140940 ELIDIO 64 70 13
10º ARTILHEIRO 039670 ACKLER 77 68 11
11º PERNA LONGA 186103 JOAZINHO 54 62 10
12º NEGUINHO 011618 LUCAS LOPES 33 60 9
13º LUXURIA 189864 CAMILO 88 56 8
14º LERO LERO 301523 IVAN 69 55 7
15º AVATAR 070631 DENIS 42 55 6
16º AGITADO 255821 VALTER CAPELINHA 75 51 5
17º MATEIRO 346273 JOAO VITOR 46 48 4
18º ATREVIDO 029733 ADELSON 21 43 3
19º METRALHA 102490 RAFAEL 45 42 2
20º DONO DA BOCA 243817 MARQUES MILIANO 30 41 1

15/12/2019

ETAPA 8

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
METRANCA 023866 PAULO PINA 61 165 30
BEBÊ 022641 CLEBINHO 100 113 28
SEM NOME Sispass 2.2 MG/A 044 RAFAEL 60 82 26
ESTRELA DE FOGO 038954 FAGNER 20 80 23
MOLEQUE 067601 VANDERLEY 48 79 21
COISA LINDA 038746 ROGERIO 110 76 19
TALISMÂ 157953 ROGÉRIO CARDOSO 49 68 17
PINGO DE OURO 306621 MARCOS BARROSO 82 67 15
CABULOSO 068222 CHICO 27 67 13
10º PERNA LONGA 186103 JOAZINHO 60 63 11
11º ARTILHEIRO 039670 ACKLER 26 60 10
12º SEM NOME 130100 KENDAO 47 55 9
13º XERIFE 192300 PEDRO 35 53 8
14º NARUTO 188412 FABIANO FERREIRA 48 39 7
15º JHON JONES 044846 TOTÓ 71 38 6
16º THOR 063900 ERLAN 0 37 5
17º AMENDOIN 166007 CRISTIANO 50 36 4
18º CORONEL 199596 MARCOS BARROSO 33 36 3
19º DIAMANTE 080026 ANDERSON SANTOS 63 26 2
20º IMPERADOR 0225316 TIKENO 40 26 1

08/12/2019

ETAPA 7

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
COISA LINDA 038746 ROGERIO 93 149 30
ARTILHEIRO 039670 ACKLER 68 123 28
LUXURIA 189864 CAMILO 125 107 26
ESTRELA DE FOGO 038954 FAGNER 43 88 23
IMPERADOR 0225316 TIKENO 45 83 21
BEBÊ 022641 CLEBINHO 94 82 19
KURINGA 230481 ERMES 0 82 17
VAP VUPT 140940 ELIDIO 76 77 15
CORONEL 199596 MARCOS BARROSO 59 72 13
10º MOLEQUE 012017 DELEY 64 71 11
11º TALISMÂ 157953 ROGÉRIO CARDOSO 53 59 10
12º PIT BULL 298613 ANDESON 36 53 9
13º NARUTO 188412 FABIANO FERREIRA 61 45 8
14º SOBERANO 051109 RICARDO 37 45 7
15º REI DAVI 070029 RICARDO 49 42 6
16º SIGUNDIM 014754 ADILIO 46 41 5
17º PERNA LONGA 186103 JOAZINHO 63 40 4
18º XERIFE 192300 PEDRO 21 39 3
19º S10 280799 ELIDIO 37 35 2
20º FAVELA 023328 MARCOS EDUARDO 44 28 1

24/11/2019

ETAPA 6

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ARTILHEIRO 039670 ACKLER 94 163 30
HULK 031571 LAZARO RODRIGUES 104 124 28
METRANCA 023866 PAULO PINA 96 123 26
PALINHA 077358 GUTO 53 121 23
PERNA LONGA 186103 JOAZINHO 69 110 21
CORONEL 199596 MARCOS BARROSO 67 108 19
ESTRELA DE FOGO 038954 FAGNER 91 101 17
METRALHA 301710 HENRIQUE 53 93 13
10º ELECTRO 002360 GILSON TIKENO 23 76 11
11º BEBÊ 022641 CLEBINHO 110 72 10
12º XERIFE 011312 HENRIQUE 47 71 9
13º JHON JONES 044846 TOTÓ 63 68 8
14º VAP VUPT 140940 ELIDIO 67 67 7
15º PINGO DE OURO 306621 MARCOS BARROSO 29 67 6
16º EVOLUTION 013453 EMERSON 65 53 5
17º SOBERANO 051109 RICARDO 51 52 4
18º XERIFE 192300 PEDRO 72 51 3
19º AK 47 039670 ACKLER 50 50 2
20º NARUTO 188412 FABIANO FERREIRA 63 46 1

17/11/2019

ETAPA 5

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
METRANCA 023866 PAULO PINA 147 134 30
ARTILHEIRO 039670 ACKLER 51 134 28
XERIFE 192300 PEDRO 60 94 26
ATREVIDO 029733 ADELSON 71 93 23
MATRACA 221129 MARCOS 65 88 21
TALISMÂ 157953 ROGÉRIO CARDOSO 50 85 19
LERO LERO 301523 IVAN 37 85 17
LUXURIA 189864 CAMILO 88 84 15
CORONEL 199596 MARCOS BARROSO 69 83 13
10º PINGO DE OURO 306621 MARCOS BARROSO 70 75 11
11º PIT BULL 298613 ANDESON 80 66 10
12º VAP VUPT 140940 ELIDIO 56 63 9
13º CARABINA 070341 CHAL 20 57 8
14º BIVOLT 017532 FABIANO 69 55 7
15º ESTRELA DE FOGO 038954 FAGNER 31 55 6
16º AK 47 039670 ACKLER 75 53 5
17º JHON JONES 044846 TOTÓ 54 40 4
18º PERNA LONGA 186103 JOAO 46 36 3
19º EXTERMINADOR 013786 ANDERSON 46 34 2
20º COMBATE 086408 ADILIO 79 30 1

10/11/2019

ETAPA 4

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
METRANCA 023866 PAULO PINA 88 137 30
COMBATE 086408 ADILIO 24 106 28
NARUTO 188412 FABIANO FERREIRA 68 100 26
CARABINA 070341 CHAL 74 85 23
DIAMANTE 080026 ANDERSON SANTOS 55 85 21
VAP VUPT 140940 ELIDIO 69 84 19
SEM NOME Sispass 2.2 MG/A 044 RAFAEL 77 81 17
AK 47 039670 ACKLER 50 81 15
RAÇA NEGRA 068861 JOSIAS 21 79 13
10º CHUMBO GROSSO 152107 MARCOS TAMEIRÃO 126 71 11
11º XERIFE 192300 PEDRO 40 66 10
12º CHEFÃO 051691 TOTO 45 60 9
13º JHON JONES 044846 TOTÓ 76 51 8
14º METRALHA 301710 HENRIQUE 34 50 7
15º PIT BULL 298613 ANDESON 64 49 6
16º CARIOCA 028896 FABIO 74 41 5
17º HULK 068075 MARDEANGELO 26 40 4
18º ALARME 071081 GABRIEL 22 40 3
19º TALISMÂ 157953 ROGÉRIO CARDOSO 22 38 2
20º LUXURIA 189864 CAMILO 97 37 1

27/10/2019

ETAPA 3

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
METRALHA 301710 HENRIQUE 60 109 30
NARUTO 188412 FABIANO FERREIRA 59 109 28
ESTRELA DE FOGO 038954 FAGNER 80 89 26
LERO LERO 301523 IVAN 60 86 23
PROFESSOR 099343 MARQUES MILIANO 69 83 21
METRANCA 023866 PAULO PINA 106 82 19
SEM NOME Sispass 2.2 MG/A 044 RAFAEL 60 81 17
JHON JONES 044846 TOTÓ 67 78 15
CHUVINHA 011225 KENEDY 50 76 13
10º AK 47 039670 ACKLER 93 68 11
11º THOR 063900 ERLAN 41 67 10
12º VAP VUPT 140940 ELIDIO 65 66 9
13º CARABINA 070341 CHAL 63 63 8
14º LUXURIA 189864 CAMILO 66 58 7
15º TALISMÂ 157953 ROGÉRIO CARDOSO 62 59 6
16º PINGO DE OURO 306621 MARCOS BARROSO 33 57 5
17º SEGUNDINHO 014754 ADILIO 25 54 4
18º DIAMANTE 080026 ANDERSON SANTOS 24 52 3
19º PIT BULL 298613 ANDESON 20 44 2
20º CHEFÃO 051691 TOTO 45 39 1

20/10/2019

ETAPA 2

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
CARABINA 070341 CHAL 57 118 30
CHUMBO GROSSO 152107 MARCOS TAMEIRÃO 114 93 28
METRANCA 023866 PAULO PINA 115 92 26
CHEFÃO 051691 TOTO 46 87 23
LUXURIA 189864 CAMILO 82 85 21
DIAMANTE 080026 ANDERSON SANTOS 60 84 19
EXTERMINADOR 013786 ANDERSON 67 78 17
ELEGANTE 059963 RONY 43 69 15
SANSÃO 233497 CHARLES 40 66 13
10º VAP VUPT 140940 ELIDIO 59 65 11
11º FUZUE 048460 GUTO 64 61 10
12º MOLEQUE 067601 VANDERLEY 36 37 9
13º METRALHA 301710 HENRIQUE 58 33 8
14º MATA ROCHA 051671 NEGO 36 30 7
15º LERO LERO 301523 IVAN 55 28 6
16º FAVELA 157214 CHARLES/PEDRO 35 27 5
17º XERIFE 192300 PEDRO 38 25 4
18º PERNA LONGA 186103 JOAZINHO 65 23 3
19º HOCK 028896 CARIOCA 41 20 2
20º CHUVINHA 011225 KENEDY 39 20 1

13/10/2019

ETAPA 1

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
COMBATE 086408 ADILIO 83 120 30
NARUTO 188412 FABIANO FERREIRA 92 108 28
CHEFÃO 051691 TOTO 27 99 26
CARABINA 070341 CHAL 59 85 23
RELÂMPAGO 121246 MINEIRINHO 72 83 21
PERNA LONGA 186103 JOAZINHO 47 79 19
METRALHA 301710 HENRIQUE 31 73 17
TALISMÂ 157953 ROGÉRIO CARDOSO 42 64 15
CHUVINHA 011225 KENEDY 69 62 13
10º LERO LERO 301523 IVAN 57 62 11
11º JAPUIBA 085253 FERNANDO 46 37 10
12º SANSÃO 233497 CHARLES 20 34 9
13º ELEGANTE 059963 RONY 40 31 8
14º FUZUE 048460 GUTO 56 26 7
15º AMENDOIN 166007 CRISTIANO 28 17 6
16º MOLEQUE 067601 VANDERLEY 72 14 5
17º LUXURIA 189864 CAMILO 36 14 4
18º CARRAPICHO 0853 JOAO VITOR 25 5 3
19º BRADOCK 176139 CLEBINHO 20 3 2
20º REI DAVI 070029 RICARDO 46 1 1

29/09/2019

ESQUENTA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
LERO LERO 301523 IVAN 0 138 0
RADAR 029920 CHARLINHO 0 113 0
VAP VUPT 140940 ELIDIO 0 105 0
PERNA LONGA 186103 JOAO 0 102 0
EXTERMINADOR 103119 ANDERSON 0 88 0
CABULOSO 011181 FRANCISCO ALMEIDA 0 85 0
FUZUE 048460 GUTO 0 82 0
AMENDOIN 166007 CRISTIANO 0 74 0
FAVELA 059343 LUCAS 0 61 0
10º CARABINA 070341 CHAL 0 60 0

15/09/2019

ESQUENTA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
CARABINA 070341 CHAL 0 109 0
LERO LERO 301523 IVAN 0 108 0
CHEFÃO 051691 TOTO 0 102 0
MAESTRO 008477 RENATO 0 99 0
JHON JONES 044846 TOTÓ 0 92 0
PERNA LONGA 186103 JOAO 0 83 0
BATMA 011437 THIAGO S 0 80 0
SANSÃO 233497 CHARLES 0 79 0
VAP VUPT 140940 ELIDIO 0 75 0
10º PINGO DE OURO 306621 MARCOS BARROSO 0 74 0

01/09/2019

ESQUENTA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
BIRUTA 060598 CHARLES SENA 0 75 0
CHEFÃO 051691 TOTO 0 75 0
FUZUE 048460 GUTO 0 69 0
VAP VUPT 140940 ELIDIO 0 65 0
CARABINA 070341 CHAL 0 64 0
VIN DIESEL 018716 CAMILO 0 63 0
CHIQUINHO 051228 GENILSON APARECIDO 0 53 0
ZANGADO 257753 ACKLER 0 39 0
POPAY 070568 TODDY 0 29 0
10º AVATAR 070631 DENIS 0 29 0

26/01/2020

ETAPA 14

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
VELOZ 162106 MARQUES MILIANO 105 139 30
ASTRO 136344 WELSON 84 137 28
REI DAVI 073924 MARCOS TAMEIRAO 100 131 26
REI DA ARENA 102081 JORGE 88 130 23
ENIGMA 163333 NARCELIO 88 130 21
VARIADO 001002 HELIO 78 112 19
ANIMAL 502754 HENRIQUE 67 103 17
FIM DE FESTA 050869 GUILHERME 66 101 15
LEPO LEPO 156105 PAULINHO 62 101 13
10º DAVI 028745 HENRIQUE TUTURA 58 92 11
11º MANCHA 046508 GABRIEL 65 90 10
12º BAZUCA 010383 KENEDY 44 89 9
13º ZEUS 417972 CEZAR SCHROEDER 76 87 8
14º MANSO 121117 ANDERSON 61 84 7
15º JUBILEU 004765 CARIOCA 74 80 6
16º JUMBO 042015 MARCOS BARROSO 61 77 5
17º CURINGA 207966 ANDRE 66 70 4
18º BIN LADEN 279751 ROBINHO 63 67 3
19º PESADELO 375302 TIAGO RATO 49 65 2
20º MINATO 120477 VINICIUS 45 57 1

12/01/2020

ETAPA 13

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ABSOLUTO 098832 PAULO PINA 98 158 30
VELOZ 162106 MARQUES MILIANO 89 145 28
REI DAVI 073924 MARCOS TAMEIRAO 101 141 26
REI DA ARENA 102081 JORGE 87 141 23
TERRIVEL 126813 JEREMIAS GONÇALVE 90 116 21
VARIADO 001002 HELIO 74 110 19
BIN LADEN 279751 ROBINHO 75 103 17
ASTRO 136344 WELSON 68 102 15
ANIMAL 502754 HENRIQUE 64 102 13
10º PESADELO 375302 TIAGO RATO 62 98 11
11º DAVI 028745 HENRIQUE TUTURA 63 97 10
12º MANCHA 046508 GABRIEL 63 92 9
13º SENHOR 301885 ANISIO 64 90 8
14º LEPO LEPO 156105 PAULINHO 72 88 7
15º MINATO 120477 VINICIUS 60 85 6
16º JUBILEU 004765 CARIOCA 70 81 5
17º TI JOAO 110177 WILSON 52 69 4
18º EMBAIXADOR 080092 LEANDRO 61 59 3
19º DIAMANTE 391256 JONES 47 56 2
20º FERREIRO 073957 HENRIQUE RUAS 44 57 1

05/01/2020

ETAPA 13

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ABSOLUTO 098832 PAULO PINA 114 158 30
REI DAVI 073924 MARCOS TAMEIRAO 101 127 28
LEPO LEPO 156105 PAULINHO 74 125 26
ZEUS 417972 CEZAR SCHROEDER 85 124 23
THOR 557606 ERICO 99 119 21
ASTRO 136344 WELSON 55 115 19
REI DA ARENA 102081 JORGE 85 116 17
TERRIVEL 126813 JEREMIAS GONÇALVE 79 107 15
ANIMAL 502754 HENRIQUE 62 102 13
10º MANCHA 046508 GABRIEL 71 95 11
11º REI DO BOTECO 073803 MARLON CESAR 70 95 10
12º BIN LADEN 279751 ROBINHO 79 94 9
13º PLUTÃO 123648 SAMUEL 68 93 8
14º FERREIRO 073957 HENRIQUE RUAS 51 92 7
15º SENHOR 301885 ANISIO 66 90 6
16º DAVI 028745 HENRIQUE TUTURA 68 88 5
17º FIM DE FESTA 050869 GUILHERME 61 88 4
18º EXECUTIVO 070423 GENILSON 56 86 3
19º MARRETA 384527 MICAEL 55 84 2
20º SEM NOME 436479 VANDER LIMA 64 82 1

29/12/2019

ETAPA 12

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ABSOLUTO 098832 PAULO PINA 102 155 30
THOR 557606 ERICO 90 142 28
MARRETA 384527 MICAEL 62 134 26
REI DAVI 073924 MARCOS TAMEIRAO 101 130 23
VELOZ 162106 MARQUES MILIANO 82 129 21
TOTO 127178 RAFAEL 88 125 19
SENHOR 301885 ANISIO 74 121 17
BIN LADEN 279751 ROBINHO 74 120 15
FBI 143370 MARLON/JUSCELIO 109 106 13
10º MAL FALADO 384332 FERNANDO SIQUEIRA 89 100 11
11º REI DA ARENA 102081 JORGE 96 98 10
12º VARIADO 001002 HELIO 67 98 9
13º ASTRO 136344 WELSON 69 96 8
14º EXECUTIVO 070423 GENILSON 64 95 7
15º PESADELO 375302 TIAGO RATO 65 93 6
16º REI DO BOTECO 073803 MARLON CESAR 64 92 5
17º GAVIÃO 185572 EUZÉLIO 85 90 4
18º DAVI 028745 HENRIQUE TUTURA 63 90 3
19º FERREIRO 073957 HENRIQUE RUAS 51 90 2
20º MITO 002 ANISIO 58 87 1

15/12/2019

ETAPA 11

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
VELOZ 162106 MARQUES MILIANO 114 166 30
ABSOLUTO 098832 PAULO PINA 110 153 28
LIGEIRINHO 105206 NARCELIO 93 118 26
REI DO BOTECO 073803 MARLON CESAR 56 118 23
TOTO 127178 RAFAEL 87 117 21
FIM DE FESTA 050869 GUILHERME 86 112 19
MISTERIOSO 122842 WILTON 67 112 17
REI DA ARENA 102081 JORGE 84 107 15
FBI 143370 MARLON/JUSCELIO 78 105 13
10º DAVI 028745 HENRIQUE TUTURA 64 100 11
11º LEPO LEPO 156105 PAULINHO 77 99 10
12º DINAMITE 436498 FABIO AMORIM 74 94 9
13º LEGENDARIO 047164 KENDAO 69 94 8
14º VARIADO 001002 HELIO 65 93 7
15º ASTRO 136344 WELSON 64 90 6
16º TERRIVEL 126813 JEREMIAS GONÇALVE 64 88 5
17º DOIDINHO 032303 BRUNO MACEDO 69 87 4
18º EMBAIXADOR 080092 LEANDRO 69 85 3
19º ARRASTAO 434094 ELIDIO 62 81 2
20º FERREIRO 073957 HENRIQUE RUAS 60 78 1

08/12/2019

ETAPA 10

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ABSOLUTO 098832 PAULO PINA 112 170 30
VELOZ 162106 MARQUES MILIANO 93 142 28
REI DAVI 073924 MARCOS TAMEIRAO 100 139 26
TOTO 127178 RAFAEL 75 135 23
REI DO BOTECO 073803 MARLON CESAR 90 130 21
LEPO LEPO 156105 PAULINHO 82 127 19
SENHOR 301885 ANISIO 84 119 17
MISTERIOSO 122842 WILTON 74 119 15
PESADELO 375302 TIAGO RATO 84 119 13
10º DAVI 028745 HENRIQUE TUTURA 74 115 11
11º ZEUS 417972 CEZAR SCHROEDER 71 114 10
12º TERRIVEL 126813 JEREMIAS GONÇALVE 70 103 9
13º REI DA ARENA 102081 JORGE 64 101 8
14º LIGEIRINHO 105206 NARCELIO 73 93 7
15º LEGENDARIO 047164 KENDAO 67 92 6
16º BIN LADEN 279751 ROBINHO 67 91 5
17º ASTRO 014843 WELSON 80 87 4
18º TREZENTOS 032816 MARCELO CAMPOS 71 85 3
19º DOIDINHO 001 HELIO 62 83 2
20º MITO 002 ANISIO 45 72 1

24/11/2019

ETAPA 9

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
LIGEIRINHO 105206 NARCELIO 94 160 30
VELOZ 162106 MARQUES MILIANO 114 144 28
MISTERIOSO 122842 WILTON 85 143 26
REI DAVI 073924 MARCOS TAMEIRAO 114 134 23
TOTO 127178 RAFAEL 90 113 21
TANGO 120563 SANDINO/FÁBIO 83 112 19
DOIDINHO 032303 JOAO PAULO 59 108 17
DAVI 028745 HENRIQUE TUTURA 73 107 15
REI DA ARENA 102081 JORGE 67 103 13
10º REI DO BOTECO 073803 MARLON CESAR 60 100 11
11º ARRASTAO 434094 ELIDIO 80 97 10
12º ANIMAL 502754 HENRIQUE 85 96 9
13º ASTRO 136344 WELSON 85 94 8
14º LEPO LEPO 156105 PAULINHO 77 88 7
15º VIGARISTA 123079 LUIZ 70 85 6
16º EXECUTIVO 070423 GENILSON 62 83 5
17º COLISEU 303751 LUIZ PAULO 77 78 4
18º BIN LADEN 279751 ROBINHO 61 71 3
19º DJANGO 052330 JOAO 58 73 2
20º TELE CINE 226515 CAMILO 54 70 1

17/11/2019

ETAPA 8

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
VELOZ 162106 MARQUES MILIANO 108 155 30
ABSOLUTO 098832 PAULO PINA 101 152 28
REI DAVI 073924 MARCOS TAMEIRAO 108 145 26
ARRASTAO 434094 ELIDIO 80 125 23
TOTO 127178 RAFAEL 93 124 21
COLISEU 303751 LUIZ PAULO 87 124 19
REI DO BOTECO 073803 MARLON CESAR 51 123 17
FURACAO 032766 VANDER LIMA 88 120 15
LEPO LEPO 156105 PAULINHO 64 116 13
10º REI DA ARENA 102081 JORGE 76 105 11
11º DAVI 028745 HENRIQUE TUTURA 66 105 10
12º PESADELO 375302 TIAGO RATO 80 102 9
13º DOIDINHO 032303 JOAO PAULO 43 101 8
14º CARRETEIRO 141560 EZEQUIEL 77 99 7
15º JUBILEU 004765 CARIOCA 60 99 6
16º MOLEQUINHO 121884 FABIANO 74 93 5
17º VIGARISTA 123079 LUIZ 75 88 4
18º TIO RONILDO 034526 WILSON GOMES 48 75 3
19º SUPER SHOCK 060193 62 56 2
20º DOIDO 321566 LAZARO RODRIGUES 40 33 1

10/11/2019

ETAPA 7

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
LIGEIRINHO 105206 NARCELIO 98 142 30
CARRETEIRO 141560 EZEQUIEL 82 133 28
ABSOLUTO 098832 PAULO PINA 104 130 26
REI DA ARENA 102081 JORGE 83 128 23
JUBILEU 004765 CARIOCA 71 125 21
VELOZ 162106 MARQUES MILIANO 84 124 19
SENHOR 301885 ANISIO 88 118 17
ASTRO 136344 WELSON 82 115 15
TOTO 127178 RAFAEL 75 115 13
10º VIGARISTA 123079 LUIZ 73 115 11
11º CACHORRO LOUCO 019922 NARCELIO 78 113 10
12º REI DAVI 073924 MARCOS TAMEIRAO 91 111 9
13º FURACAO 032766 VANDER LIMA 88 109 8
14º THOR 184473 ERICO LOPES 83 105 7
15º PESADELO 375302 TIAGO RATO 63 103 6
16º SUPER SHOCK 060193 70 100 5
17º COMANDO 032307 MAIKON 66 100 4
18º LEPO LEPO 156105 PAULINHO 66 98 3
19º ANIMAL 502754 HENRIQUE 53 96 2
20º DAVI 028745 HENRIQUE TUTURA 74 93 1

27/10/2019

ETAPA 6

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
VELOZ 162106 MARQUES MILIANO 106 163 30
JUBILEU 004765 CARIOCA 73 135 28
ZEUS 417972 CEZAR SCHROEDER 61 130 26
TANGO 120563 SANDINO/FÁBIO 88 125 23
TOTO 127178 RAFAEL 78 122 21
ABSOLUTO 098832 PAULO PINA 111 118 19
ASTRO 136344 WELSON 75 116 17
CACHORRO LOUCO 019922 NARCELIO 70 112 15
ANIMAL 502754 HENRIQUE 62 106 13
10º DAVI 028745 HENRIQUE TUTURA 66 102 11
11º TELE CINE 226515 CAMILO 87 100 10
12º PESADELO 375302 TIAGO RATO 64 100 9
13º CARRETEIRO 141560 EZEQUIEL 73 98 8
14º TESTINHA 449578 MARCOS EDUARDO 60 97 7
15º DINAMITE 436498 FABIO AMORIM 73 96 6
16º BOLSONARO 391543 RANIERE 66 88 5
17º LEPO LEPO 156105 PAULINHO 78 86 4
18º TRATOR 112826 NARDELI 86 82 3
19º SEM NOME 233920 JACARE 48 81 2
20º COMANDO 032307 MAIKON 65 79 1

20/10/2019

ETAPA 5

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
TANGO 120563 SANDINO/FÁBIO 91 125 30
DAVI 028745 HENRIQUE TUTURA 77 115 28
LIGEIRINHO 105206 NARCELIO 74 114 26
FURACAO 032766 VANDER LIMA 97 113 23
ANIMAL 502754 HENRIQUE 65 113 21
ABSOLUTO 098832 PAULO PINA 107 111 19
SENHOR 301885 ANISIO 75 109 17
ASTRO 136344 WELSON 77 108 15
DOIDINHO 032303 JOAO PAULO 56 106 13
10º REI DO BOTECO 073803 MARLON CESAR 64 105 11
11º PESADELO 375302 TIAGO RATO 73 104 10
12º TELE CINE 226515 CAMILO 77 99 9
13º CARRETEIRO 141560 EZEQUIEL 78 98 8
14º TOTO 127178 RAFAEL 69 98 7
15º DINAMITE 436498 FABIO AMORIM 75 94 6
16º PIT BULL 184604 DENILSON 64 93 5
17º JACARÉ 015562 JACARÉ 58 92 4
18º CACHORRO LOUCO 019922 NARCELIO 95 91 3
19º ZEUS 025796 CAMILO SANTOS 59 90 2
20º MANSO 121117 ANDERSON 72 86 1

13/10/2019

ETAPA 4

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ABSOLUTO 098832 PAULO PINA 109 202 30
LIGEIRINHO 105206 NARCELIO 91 159 28
VELOZ 162106 MARQUES MILIANO 106 150 26
TELE CINE 226515 CAMILO 53 124 23
TOTO 127178 RAFAEL 83 118 21
JUBILEU 004765 CARIOCA 83 116 19
TANGO 120563 SANDINO/FÁBIO 90 113 17
CACHORRO LOUCO 019922 NARCELIO 79 113 15
LEPO LEPO 156105 PAULINHO 66 113 13
10º PESADELO 375302 TIAGO RATO 68 112 11
11º ASTRO 136344 WELSON 92 109 10
12º REI DA ARENA 102081 JORGE 89 109 9
13º DAVI 028745 HENRIQUE TUTURA 73 109 8
14º ANIMAL 502754 HENRIQUE 73 106 7
15º ARRASTAO 434094 ELIDIO 61 104 6
16º THOR 184473 ERICO LOPES 83 100 5
17º ZEUS 417972 CEZAR SCHROEDER 57 96 4
18º MANCHA 557179 LUCAS 61 90 3
19º DJANGO 052330 JOAO 58 83 2
20º MAGNATA 141402 LEANDRO 54 82 1

29/09/2019

3 ETAPA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ABSOLUTO 098832 PAULO PINA 101 202 30
VELOZ 162106 MARQUES MILIANO 104 146 28
TELE CINE 226515 CAMILO 66 143 26
TOTO 127178 RAFAEL 83 133 23
ASTRO 136344 WELSON 81 127 21
JUBILEU 004765 CARIOCA 87 124 19
ZEUS 417972 CEZAR SCHROEDER 90 118 17
TESTINHA 449578 MARCOS EDUARDO 67 107 15
FURACAO 032766 VANDER LIMA 84 104 13
10º DAVI 028745 HENRIQUE TUTURA 81 104 11
11º DJANGO 052330 JOAO 87 103 10
12º ANIMAL 502754 HENRIQUE 78 102 9
13º PATOLINO 418623 MARDEANGELO 46 101 8
14º TROVÃO 061223 CHARLES 59 97 7
15º LEPO LEPO 156105 PAULINHO 65 96 6
16º CALIBRE 38 028129 HENRIQUE RUAS 57 96 5
17º CORINGA 035972 LUIZ PAULO 68 91 4
18º REI DO BOTECO 020506 MARLON 66 90 3
19º CATITU 432394 JOAO VITOR 59 86 2
20º MANCHA 557179 LUCAS 53 85 1

15/09/2019

2 ETAPA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ABSOLUTO 098832 PAULO PINA 122 153 30
VELOZ 162106 MARQUES MILIANO 102 131 28
ANIMAL 105206 NARCELIO 90 126 26
TELE CINE 226515 CAMILO 71 126 23
PESADELO 375302 TIAGO RATO 74 124 21
MANCHA 557189 LUCAS 79 121 19
JUBILEU 004765 CARIOCA 58 121 17
DAVI 028745 HENRIQUE TUTURA 67 120 15
REI DAVI 302100 MARQUES 120 115 13
10º TOTO 127178 RAFAEL 92 109 11
11º CARRETEIRO 141560 EZEQUIEL 71 107 10
12º ANIMAL 502754 HENRIQUE 78 106 9
13º CACHORRO LOUCO 019922 NARCELIO 81 104 8
14º ASTRO 136344 WELSON 72 101 7
15º AR 15 103442 DIPIRONA 70 99 6
16º TESTINHA 449578 MARCOS EDUARDO 75 97 5
18º MAGNATA 416481 ROGERIO 68 90 3
19º REI DO BOTECO 020506 MARLON 57 87 2
20º CASCAVEL 007640 JORGE 71 76 1

01/09/2019

ETAPA 1

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ABSOLUTO 098832 PAULO PINA 103 161 30
VELOZ 162106 MARQUES MILIANO 98 145 28
ANIMAL 105206 NARCELIO 90 134 26
AR 15 103142 DIPIRONA 63 130 23
BOLSONARO 390863 CLAITON DANTAS 87 128 21
REI DA ARENA 102081 JORGE 95 126 19
PESADELO 375302 TIAGO RATO 68 121 17
ARRASTAO 083571 WELSON 81 119 15
ANIMAL 502754 HENRIQUE 85 117 13
10º REI DAVI 450700 MARQUES 84 116 11
11º TOTO 127178 RAFAEL 75 113 10
12º CACHORRO LOUCO 019922 NARCELIO 75 113 9
13º PERNA LONGA 139804 CAMILO 94 109 8
14º DAVI 028745 HENRIQUE TUTURA 90 109 7
15º TESTINHA 449578 MARCOS EDUARDO 80 107 6
16º JUBILEU 004765 CARIOCA 75 105 5
17º ASTRO 136344 WELSON 62 104 4
18º REI DO BOTECO 073803 MARLON CESAR 67 102 3
19º KING KONG 050447 ADEILSON 56 98 2
20º TANGO 120563 SANDINO/FÁBIO 75 95 1

Compartilhar resultado: