APVC - SC

Compartilhar Clube:

Clique no nome do pássaro para ver o histórico completo

12/12/2021

10 ETAPA TRINCA FERRO APVC

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
MOLEQUE DOIDO 000708 MANOEL SãO BENTO DO SUL 105 / 155 30
220- V 039647 RAMON DEMéTRIO 94 / 142 29
MULEQUE 038321 EGON MINICH PRES. GETULIO 82 / 133 28
MARUCO 034817 RAMON DEMETRIO POUSO REDONDO 84 / 125 27
Mascara 064057 Claudinei Warmling 92 / 122 26
CORINGA 015119 LEANDRO HOEPERS WITMARSUM 82 / 121 25
BAD BOY 253515 JEISON WILL RIO DO SUL 91 / 118 24
CYBORG 579040 EDYHTON GABRIEL PLAUTZ INDAIAL 90 / 101 23
CAPITãO 057086 MIKAEL PEREIRA 73 / 100 22
10º FRED 249688 GILBERTO 99 / 92 21
11º PE DE PANO 006648 MAURICIO 70 / 86 20
12º CHIQUINHO 0228 MARCIO FREITAS 56 / 85 19
13º THOR 518125 JFERSON 77 / 74 18
14º MARRETA 020874 JEAN PRES. GETULIO 55 / 73 17
15º FOGUINHO 022673 GILBERTO 50 / 70 16
16º PIRATA 440304 SANDRA BERNARDES 33 / 70 15
17º FALCãO 022661 EDSON SCHOEREDER PG 40 / 67 14
18º FAISCA 062011 OSVINO DARDAGNA IBIRAMA 60 / 66 13
19º MARRENTO 023305 RICARDO RUPREST MIRIM DOCE 48 / 66 12
20º RIO APVC 237362 MARCOS DA ROSA 43 / 64 11
21º POPEYE 031766 VALTER IBIRAMA 50 / 64 10
22º LAMPIAO 013180 VILSON PORATH 53 / 63 9
24º FAISCA APVC 046470 LUAN PG 71 / 59 8
24º TURBO 0634404 CRISTIANO ANTONIO 50 / 58 7
25º SONIC 057728 MARCIO M, 84 / 55 6
26º LOKI 058570 MARCIO ROSA PRES. GETULIO 41 / 47 5
27º JUBILEU 018038 SAMUEL P. 41 / 36 4
28º TINOCO 031513 CARLOS KLAUMANN RIO DO SUL 71 / 35 3
29º PIRATA 052337 ANDRE BAADE 64 / 25 2
30º FUMAÇA 065769 ALEXANDRA GONÇALVES 16 / 23 1

28/11/2021

9⁰ ETAPA TRINCA FERRO OFICIAL

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
MULEQUE 038321 EGON MINICH PRES. GETULIO 0 / 152 30
RAGNER 041207 LUAN 0 / 139 29
BAD BOY 253515 JEISON WILL RIO DO SUL 0 / 135 28
BRUTUS 000694 MARCOS FERNANDO BONATO 0 / 132 27
Mascara 064057 Claudinei Warmling 0 / 128 26
FRED 249688 GILBERTO 0 / 123 25
NIOBIO 004246 JOCINEI GARCIA 0 / 119 24
ALADIN 032428 CLEITON 0 / 113 23
MAGU 061213 DILCEU FELES POUSO REDONDO 0 / 112 22
10º DEBOCHADO 038149 JOãO PEDRO FAGUNDES LAJES 0 / 102 21
11º PENA BRANCA 016468 JOAO H. LAURINDO RIO DO SUL 0 / 99 20
12º TRITURADOR 017269 TARCISIO 0 / 99 19
13º THOR 518125 JFERSON 0 / 90 18
14º CAPITãO 057086 MIKAEL PEREIRA 0 / 89 17
15º Marreta 064059 Claudinei Warmling 0 / 86 16
16º PIRATA 052337 ANDRE BAADE 0 / 83 15
17º POPEYE 031766 VALTER IBIRAMA 0 / 80 14
18º FALCãO 022661 EDSON SCHOEREDER PG 0 / 80 13
19º TUBARAO 048438 FABIO ANGELO POUSO REDONDO 0 / 78 12
20º PE DE PANO 006648 MAURICIO 0 / 77 11
21º FOGUINHO 022673 GILBERTO 0 / 75 10
22º MARRETA 020874 JEAN PRES. GETULIO 0 / 73 9
23º ZE PEQUENO 007184 SAMUEL J. TESSARO RIO DO SUL 0 / 68 8
24º CORINGA 236022 LEANDRO HOEPERS 0 / 68 7
25º LAMPIAO 013180 VILSON PORATH 0 / 64 6
26º RAMBO 062000 TONI DIEGO GOES PG 0 / 39 5
27º FININHO 038222 DIEGO NARDI 0 / 34 4
28º RENEGADO 023063 DAIA 0 / 8 3
29º ARYES 057626 GEONEI 0 / 4 2
30º FABULOSO 024414 VALERIO ABC 0 / 2 1

14/11/2021

8 ETAPA TRINCA FERRO APVC

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
MAGNATA 022662 CARLOS WILHELM 0 / 139 30
FRED 249688 GILBERTO 0 / 126 29
MULEQUE 038321 EGON MINICH PRES. GETULIO 0 / 124 28
BEN 10 063510 VINICIOS REINERT GASPAR 0 / 118 27
Mascara 064057 Claudinei Warmling 0 / 116 26
BAD BOY 253515 JEISON WILL RIO DO SUL 0 / 116 25
ANIMAL 012468 LEO IBIRAMA 0 / 114 24
SINATRA 013399 JOÃO FLORIANO FILHO 0 / 112 23
BRUTUS 000694 MARCOS FERNANDO BONATO 0 / 111 22
10º THOR 518125 JFERSON 0 / 109 21
11º PITBUL Sispass 010030 ANTONIO CARLOS DIEL GASPAR 0 / 102 20
12º PICARETA 125662 ADEMAR TENFEN JUNIOR RIO DO SUL 0 / 102 19
13º RENEGADO 023063 DAIA 0 / 97 18
14º FOGUINHO 022673 GILBERTO 0 / 97 17
15º POPEYE 031766 VALTER IBIRAMA 0 / 97 16
16º RAMBO 062000 TONI DIEGO GOES PG 0 / 92 15
17º CAPITAO 057086 VALERIO ASCURRA 0 / 90 14
18º PE DE PANO 006648 MAURICIO 0 / 90 13
19º TINOCO 031513 CARLOS KLAUMANN RIO DO SUL 0 / 87 12
20º TEMPLARIO 008238 TACIANO KRUSCINSCK RIO DO SUL 0 / 87 11
21º FALCãO 022661 EDSON SCHOEREDER PG 0 / 85 10
22º CHIQUINHO 0228 MARCIO FREITAS 0 / 84 9
23º NOVINHO 011886 DIEGO PEREIRA JOSé BOITEUX 0 / 77 8
24º TUBARAO 048438 FABIO ANGELO POUSO REDONDO 0 / 74 7
25º ALADIN 037420 CLEITON STRINGARI 0 / 73 6
26º LAMPIAO 013180 VILSON PORATH 0 / 65 5
27º FAISCA 062011 OSVINO DARDAGNA IBIRAMA 0 / 62 4
28º MARRETA 020874 JEAN PRES. GETULIO 0 / 48 3
29º 028020 CARLOS K. 0 / 42 2
30º JOãO DE BARRO 047435 UDEMAR PG 0 / 37 1

02/11/2021

7 ETAPA APVC TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
BAD BOY 253515 JEISON WILL RIO DO SUL 101 / 127 30
ZUMBI 549730 GILSON 69 / 125 29
BERLIM 045066 FABIO VERGILIO 80 / 120 28
MULEQUE 038321 EGON MINICH PRES. GETULIO 74 / 120 27
THOR 518125 JFERSON 66 / 119 26
ANIMAL 012468 LEO IBIRAMA 89 / 115 25
DEDINHO 007511 DJONATHAN IBIRAMA 88 / 113 24
O PASTOR 006882 LUIZ EDUARDO RUTHES RIO NEGRINHO 72 / 110 23
RAGNER 041207 LUAN 85 / 108 22
10º Mascara 064057 Claudinei Warmling 76 / 108 21
11º FOGUINHO 022673 GILBERTO 67 / 107 20
12º CAPITAO 057086 VALERIO ASCURRA 102 / 105 19
13º PITBUL Sispass 010030 ANTONIO CARLOS DIEL GASPAR 87 / 100 18
14º FRED 249688 GILBERTO 87 / 92 17
15º TINOCO 031513 CARLOS KLAUMANN RIO DO SUL 75 / 92 16
16º MALUCO 301063 MAURICIO A. NOVELLETTO RIO DO SUL 70 / 90 15
17º ZORAN 034806 GILSON CORRENTE AGROLANDIA 60 / 90 14
18º MARRETA 020874 JEAN PRES. GETULIO 60 / 90 13
19º FAISCA 062011 OSVINO DARDAGNA IBIRAMA 74 / 89 12
20º PE DE PANO 006648 MAURICIO 73 / 87 11
21º Marreta 064059 Claudinei Warmling 60 / 86 10
22º POPEYE 031766 VALTER IBIRAMA 67 / 82 9
23º AMULETO 029784 RODRIGO NAIST 71 / 77 8
24º FAISKA 061213 CLEITON INDAIAL 53 / 72 7
25º SPIDER 040353 JONAS PEREIRA IBIRAMA 51 / 67 6
26º MARRENTO 023305 RICARDO RUPREST MIRIM DOCE 59 / 66 5
27º BORRACHA 058569 MARCIO ROSA PRES. GETULIO 59 / 66 4
28º NOVINHO 011886 DIEGO PEREIRA JOSé BOITEUX 61 / 62 3
29º RAMBO 062000 TONI DIEGO GOES PG 75 / 56 2
30º REVIVI 359414 TOBIAS RUPP PG 55 / 49 1

24/10/2021

6° ETAPA APVC TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
220- V 039647 RAMON DEMéTRIO 79 / 122 30
BAD BOY 253515 JEISON WILL RIO DO SUL 92 / 120 29
ZUMBI 549730 GILSON 65 / 118 28
MARUCO 034817 RAMON DEMETRIO POUSO REDONDO 85 / 115 27
DEDINHO 007511 DJONATHAN IBIRAMA 89 / 113 26
TINOCO 031513 CARLOS KLAUMANN RIO DO SUL 69 / 111 25
FOGUINHO 022673 GILBERTO 76 / 102 24
FRED 249688 GILBERTO 71 / 100 23
POPEYE 031766 VALTER IBIRAMA 76 / 97 22
10º Mascara 064057 Claudinei Warmling 87 / 95 21
11º PIRATA 440301 RICARDO 81 / 91 20
12º PE DE PANO 006648 MAURICIO 71 / 86 19
13º MULEQUE 038321 EGON MINICH PRES. GETULIO 65 / 84 18
14º MARRETA 020874 JEAN PRES. GETULIO 54 / 83 17
15º ZORRA 034805 GILLSON 54 / 82 16
16º ZE PEQUENO 007184 SAMUEL J. TESSARO RIO DO SUL 75 / 82 15
17º LOKO VEIO 064409 TAINAN DO VALE RIO DO SUL 59 / 81 14
18º RAMBO 062000 TONI DIEGO GOES PG 100 / 80 13
19º SPIDER 040353 JONAS PEREIRA IBIRAMA 44 / 76 12
20º THOR 518125 JFERSON 86 / 74 11
21º FAISCA 062011 OSVINO DARDAGNA IBIRAMA 56 / 72 10
22º LULA 030022 ANTONIO PG 45 / 71 9
23º FALCãO 022661 EDSON SCHOEREDER PG 48 / 66 8
26º PICACHU 014807 MARCIO 49 / 57 7
27º CHICO 031655 EZEQUIAS 51 / 50 6
28º TANOS 451210 JOSE OMERIO IBIRAMA 76 / 29 5

10/10/2021

5 ETAPA APVC TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
MALUCO 301063 MAURICIO A. NOVELLETTO RIO DO SUL 81 / 130 30
ANIMAL 012468 LEO IBIRAMA 104 / 127 29
RAMBO 062000 TONI DIEGO GOES PG 101 / 126 28
FOGUINHO 022673 GILBERTO 75 / 123 27
BAD BOY 253515 JEISON WILL RIO DO SUL 93 / 122 26
NIOBIO 004246 JOCINEI GARCIA 89 / 106 25
MULEQUE 038321 EGON MINICH PRES. GETULIO 89 / 106 24
POPEYE 031766 VALTER IBIRAMA 82 / 101 23
CAPITAO 057086 VALERIO ASCURRA 67 / 101 22
10º TORETO 062166 LUAN 73 / 100 21
11º TUFãO 027342 VALMIR 73 / 94 20
12º BRUTUS 000694 MARCOS FERNANDO BONATO 59 / 93 19
13º TANOS 451210 JOSE OMERIO IBIRAMA 88 / 84 18
14º FAISCA 062011 OSVINO DARDAGNA IBIRAMA 71 / 83 17
15º CYBORG 579040 EDYHTON GABRIEL PLAUTZ INDAIAL 65 / 82 16
16º BORRACHA 058569 MARCIO ROSA PRES. GETULIO 70 / 81 15
17º FRED 249688 GILBERTO 58 / 81 14
18º TINOCO 031513 CARLOS KLAUMANN RIO DO SUL 67 / 80 13
19º GLADIADOR 005616 ODAIR B. CARLOS 58 / 80 12
20º CHATO 398956 IVO LONTRAS 54 / 80 11
21º FAISCA 046470 CRISTIAN RAFAEL RIO DO SUL 92 / 78 10
22º JOãO DE BARRO 047435 UDEMAR PG 60 / 78 9
23º PE DE PANO 006648 MAURICIO 70 / 77 8
24º MARRETA 020874 JEAN PRES. GETULIO 54 / 77 7
25º SPIDER 040353 JONAS PEREIRA IBIRAMA 37 / 76 6
26º ABUSADO 364006 WALDEMAR VOIGT WITMARSUM 55 / 75 5
27º BARãO 126680 ODAIR BARBETA RIO DO SUL 58 / 72 4
28º NOVINHO 011886 DIEGO PEREIRA JOSé BOITEUX 50 / 64 3
29º LOKI 058570 MARCIO ROSA PRES. GETULIO 35 / 63 2
30º FALCãO 022661 EDSON SCHOEREDER PG 33 / 61 1

26/09/2021

4 ETAPA TRINCA FERRO APVC

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
MALUCO IBAMA OA 3.5 301063 MAURICIO ANDRE NOVELLETTO 92 / 135 30
Mascara 064057 Claudinei Warmling 96 / 129 29
MAGNATA 022662 CARLOS WILHELM 89 / 111 28
TINOCO 031513 CARLOS KLAUMANN RIO DO SUL 82 / 111 27
PéDRA 113902 JONATAN PRE, GETULIO 74 / 102 26
MULEQUE 038321 EGON MINICH PRES. GETULIO 85 / 101 25
GLADIADOR 005616 ODAIR B. CARLOS 68 / 97 24
CAPITãO 057086 MIKAEL PEREIRA 58 / 97 23
POPEYE 031766 VALTER IBIRAMA 64 / 96 22
10º ARANHA 018888 ANDRE L. DOS SANTOS RIO DO SUL 59 / 90 21
11º MARRETA 020874 JEAN PRES. GETULIO 54 / 86 20
12º PE DE PANO 006648 MAURICIO 62 / 78 19
13º ZERO 41 141041 ISIDORO ZUTIE PG 70 / 76 18
14º CHICO 004967 VALMIR 56 / 76 17
15º MUTANTE 062017 VALMIR KALBUSCH PG 54 / 76 16
16º PROMESSA 057938 ALEXSANDRO SILVA RIO DO SUL 82 / 74 15
17º NOVINHO 011886 DIEGO PEREIRA JOSé BOITEUX 54 / 73 14
18º FRED 249688 GILBERTO 74 / 70 13
19º ABUSADO 364006 WALDEMAR VOIGT WITMARSUM 64 / 70 12
20º FOGUINHO 022673 GILBERTO 78 / 62 11
21º LAMPIAO 013180 VILSON PORATH 51 / 62 10
22º COBRA 027289 VANDERLEI RIO DO SUL 48 / 57 9
23º TRITURADOR 017269 TARCISIO 60 / 53 8
24º MAQUITO 028456 JOSE OMERIO IBIRAMA 56 / 37 7
25º RAMBO 062000 TONI DIEGO GOES PG 60 / 36 6
26º SPIDER 040353 JONAS PEREIRA IBIRAMA 37 / 33 5
27º CHICO 601209 ISIDORO PG 57 / 30 4
28º BARTH 037381 INACIO BARTH PG 36 / 29 3
29º HULK 058570 MARCIO PG 52 / 14 2
30º WOLVERINE 253800 SILVIO MACHADO PG 41 / 3 1

12/09/2021

3 ETAPA OFICIAL TRINCA FEERO 2021

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
INDIO 601616 LEO TAXISTA IBIRAMA 115 / 140 30
Mascara 064057 Claudinei Warmling 103 / 132 29
BERLIM 028383 FABIO ITUPORANGA 81 / 125 28
HAI 019066 ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO 94 / 121 27
MULEQUE 038321 EGON MINICH PRES. GETULIO 87 / 114 26
LOCOMOTIVA 253865 JEISON RIO DO SUL 90 / 110 25
PAPA LEGUAS 054679 GEONEI MORETTI JOSE BOITEUX 98 / 109 24
HURAKAN 052524 ALEX BLUMENAU 85 / 101 23
PéDRA 113902 JONATAN PRE, GETULIO 83 / 101 22
10º Kinder ovo 027397 Oderlei malkowski 72 / 91 21
11º GLADIADOR 005616 ODAIR B. CARLOS 70 / 90 20
12º MARRETA 020874 JEAN PRES. GETULIO 66 / 84 19
13º TUFAO 038608 JUNIOR DALMARCO RIO DO SUL 77 / 83 18
14º Marreta 064059 Claudinei Warmling 71 / 83 17
15º FRED 249688 GILBERTO 64 / 81 16
16º POPEYE 031766 VALTER IBIRAMA 60 / 78 15
17º PE DE PANO 006648 MAURICIO 75 / 77 14
18º FOGUINHO 022673 GILBERTO 60 / 73 13
19º BORRACHA 058569 MARCIO ROSA PRES. GETULIO 78 / 70 12
20º LOKO VEIO 064409 TAINAN DO VALE RIO DO SUL 67 / 69 11
21º BRADOCK 579286 ODERLEI RIO DO SUL 65 / 68 10
22º LAMPIAO 013180 VILSON PORATH 52 / 61 9
23º BRUXO 029390 IVO LONTRAS 47 / 53 8
24º MENINO 004283 FERNANDO PRES. GETULIO 26 / 9 7

22/08/2021

2 ETAPA OFICIAL 2021 TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
PAPA LEGUAS 054679 GEONEI MORETTI JOSE BOITEUX 86 / 127 30
Mascara 064057 Claudinei Warmling 89 / 125 29
TIRANO 456743 NILO SBORZ 85 / 116 28
MAGNATA 022662 CARLOS WILHELM 86 / 106 27
FRED 249688 GILBERTO 80 / 106 26
GRANADA 028166 NILO 71 / 102 25
Kinder ovo 027397 Oderlei malkowski 58 / 90 24
BOIADEIRO 030036 EUGENIO MERTEN PRES. GETULIO 76 / 89 23
ONIX 033663 CARLINHO RIO DO SUL 59 / 87 22
10º MARRENTO 023305 RICARDO RUPREST MIRIM DOCE 63 / 83 21
11º ARQUEIRO 039280 MARCOS PRES. GETULIO 52 / 83 20
12º FOGUINHO 022673 GILBERTO 52 / 81 19
13º FALCAO 054682 DIEGO PRES. GETULIO 74 / 80 18
14º MARRETA 020874 JEAN PRES. GETULIO 41 / 80 17
15º PE DE PANO 006648 MAURICIO 50 / 79 16
16º CHICO 006242 VALMIR KALBUSCH PRESIDENTE GETULIO 75 / 77 15
17º LOKI 058570 MARCIO ROSA PRES. GETULIO 50 / 71 14
18º BANGUELA 054205 VANDERLEI PRES. GETULIO 58 / 66 13
19º LAMPIAO 013180 VILSON PORATH 41 / 62 12
20º BRADOCK 579286 ODERLEI RIO DO SUL 44 / 58 11
21º Arrasca 018469 Calinho Isaias Jeremias 44 / 56 10
22º TUFAO 038608 JUNIOR DALMARCO RIO DO SUL 67 / 53 9
23º LEONIDAS 053002 TIAGO SIMOES ITAPEMA 34 / 49 8
24º JOãO DE BARRO 047435 UDEMAR PG 33 / 44 7
25º MAGO Sisspas 046636 ARO PRESIDENTE GETULIO 35 / 31 6
26º GRAVATA 037373 INACIO BARTH PG 10 / 12 5

08/08/2021

1 ETAPA OFICIAL 2021 TRICA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
Majim BOO 064348 Adriel dos Santos 0 / 125 30
Mascara 064057 Claudinei Warmling 0 / 118 29
HAI 019066 ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO 0 / 113 28
CARECA 064922 DILCEU FELES POUSO REDONDO 0 / 111 27
PAPA LEGUAS 054679 GEONEI MORETTI JOSE BOITEUX 0 / 109 26
CHICO 004967 VALMIR 0 / 104 25
FRED 249688 GILBERTO 0 / 98 24
TUFAO 038608 JUNIOR DALMARCO RIO DO SUL 0 / 97 23
Kinder ovo 027397 Oderlei malkowski 0 / 89 24
10º PIRATA 440304 ALMIR SILVA TAIO 0 / 79 23
11º TEMPLARIO 008238 TACIANO KRUSCINSCK RIO DO SUL 0 / 79 22
12º FOGUINHO 022673 GILBERTO 0 / 74 21
13º BANGUELA 054205 VANDERLEI PRES. GETULIO 0 / 73 20
14º MALCRIADO 032327 LUAN COSTA PG 0 / 71 19
15º MARRETA 020874 JEAN PRES. GETULIO 0 / 70 18
16º DIPIRONA 028262 ADRIANO RIO DO SUL 0 / 57 17
17º LAMPIAO 013180 VILSON PORATH 0 / 52 16
18º CYBORG 579040 EDYHTON GABRIEL PLAUTZ INDAIAL 0 / 51 15
19º ESPARTANO 031680 ANDRE LUIS DOS SANTOS 0 / 27 14
20º PE DE PANO 006648 MAURICIO 0 / 15 13
21º FULEIRA 037288 MANFREDO PRESIDENTE GETULIO 0 / 6 12

25/07/2021

INCENTIVO 2021 TRINCA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
MAGNATA 022662 CARLOS WILHELM 0 / 117 0
Marujo 009226 Marciel marcio Teixeira 0 / 110 0
BAD BOY 253515 JEISON WILL RIO DO SUL 0 / 108 0
TOPETE 178129 DGEISON AZEVEDO RIO DO SUL 0 / 93 0
HAI 019066 ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO 0 / 89 0
TENEBROSO 035002 ODAIR IBIRAMA 0 / 81 0
MANDRACK 000467 VALMIR KALBUSCH PRESID. GETULIO 0 / 77 0
MALUCO IBAMA OA 3.5 301063 MAURICIO ANDRE NOVELLETTO 0 / 74 0
Galaxie 8 Canexos 018149 Salesio Cardoso 0 / 73 0
10º TORNADO 039081 DIRCEU ZANIS 0 / 71 0
11º FULEIRA 037288 MANFREDO PRESIDENTE GETULIO 0 / 70 0
12º LAMPIAO 013180 VILSON PORATH 0 / 67 0
13º BOIADEIRO 030036 VADEIR ANTãO PRESIDENTE GETULIO 0 / 56 0
14º TEMPLARIO 008238 TACIANO KRUSCINSCK RIO DO SUL 0 / 52 0
15º PIRATA 440304 ALMIR SILVA TAIO 0 / 38 0

Compartilhar resultado: