Ucpt

Compartilhar Clube:

Clique no nome do pássaro para ver o histórico completo

15/03/2020

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
TIO JOCA 506748 JUNINHO BOBI 0 122 20
BICO TORTO 002370 MARCELO MENEGASSO 0 90 18
QUAQUER UM 017315 FABIO MODOLON 0 84 16
CELEBRIDADE 035971 PIERRI 0 72 14
KATATAU 011542 JOSE CARLOS 0 62 12

08/03/2020

TRINCA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
CARIBE 601580 EDER CARLOS BITENCOURT 0 105 20
NOVIDADE 034529 LEANDRO DA SILVA FAVARIM 0 80 18
BICO TORTO 002370 MARCELO MENEGASSO 0 67 16
KOMBATE 043513 SILNEI N. CUSSTODIO 0 64 14
NOVIDADE 034529 LEANDRO DA SILVA FAVARIM 0 50 12

01/03/2020

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
TOP GUN 350580 NEI/GABRIEL 0 151 20
TIO JOCA 506748 JUNINHO BOBI 0 111 18
FUMAçA 313642 WALMOR DA ROSA PEDRO 0 106 16
POPAY 003070 EDSON PONCIANO(NORô) 0 100 14
ROUBA CENA 044432 RODRIGO PATRICIO CORREA 0 90 12
ROQUINHO 022726 MARCELO DELLA GIUSTINA MEN 0 71 10
IMORTAL 000058 EVERTON 0 70 0

23/02/2020

TRINCA FERRO ETAPA DE VERãO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
VERMUTE 027449 JADER TEIXEIRA 0 127 20
BRAHMA 001890 JOSE LUIZ 0 102 18
POPAY 003070 EDSON PONCIANO(NORô) 0 102 16
KOMBATE 043513 SILNEI N. CUSSTODIO 0 100 14
BICO TORTO 002370 MARCELO MENEGASSO 0 87 12
LORO 173896 RODRIGO MENDES 0 70 10

16/02/2020

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
HIMEN 004529 FELIPE 0 162 20
ATORMENTADO 103930 JUNINHO BOB 0 141 18
BICO TORTO 002370 MARCELO MENEGASSO 0 130 16
NINJA 012444 SILNEI NUNES CUSTODIO 0 124 14
TERRORISTA 343642 WALMOR DA ROSA PEDRO 0 105 12
CHAPELEIRO MALUCO 350014 ALEXSSANDRO CARDOSO 0 89 10
GOKU 043372 JOEL M.B. 0 76 8

09/02/2020

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ABERRACAO 001964 MATEUS BORGES DE ANDRADE 0 181 20
THOR 584871 ADRIANO DE SOUZA 0 180 18
PEQUENO 350517 SILVONEI CARDSOSO MENDES 0 148 16
BRADOCK 045139 RODOLFO CARDOSO 0 144 14
TIRO CERTO 971320 ANDRE ESTEVAO 0 133 12

02/02/2020

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
NINJA 012444 SILNEI NUNES CUSTODIO 0 142 20
TORNADO 020839 VALMOR MENDES CALEGARI (NOI) 0 127 18
SAFADAO 527215 FLAVIO CLAUDINO MARCOLINO 0 110 16
CANTO FORTE 475008 DAVID DAUFENBACK 0 106 14
UNHA BRANCA 023231 ELIEL DE OLIVEIRA LINO 0 98 12
MISTER 022324 MARCELO MENDES 0 97 10
LOBO 000109 RODRIGO OLIVEIRA 0 90 9
PRIME 364026 GEAN MARTINS 0 77 8

26/01/2020

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
MITINGA 022089 MARCIO LUIZ GOMES 0 180 20
ABERRACAO 001964 MATEUS BORGES DE ANDRADE 0 155 18
TIRO CERTO 971320 ANDRE ESTEVAO 0 151 16
CANTO FEIO 035059 NEI 0 134 14
TERREMOTO 236257 SAMIR ALVES 0 122 12
UNHA BRANCA 023231 ELIEL DE OLIVEIRA LINO 0 119 10
TARZAN 011557 HILARIO DA S. M. 0 114 9
PRIME 364026 GEAN MARTINS 0 102 8
JASPION 026447 ANTONIO CARLOS M. EUGENIO 0 100 7
10º PINHEIRO 456665 MARCOS JERONIMO 0 100 6

19/01/2020

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
MAR GROSSO 024389 RODOLFO CARDOSO 0 259 20
NINJA 012444 SILNEI NUNES CUSTODIO 0 172 18
TROMBOZE 000070 JOSE RICHARD MARTINS 0 150 16
TORNADO 020839 VALMOR MENDES CALEGARI (NOI) 0 146 14
ATORMENTADO 103930 JUNINHO BOB 0 144 12
FUZIL 016730 RODOLFO CARDOSO 0 142 10
100 JUIZO 025868 EDSON J. BENTO 0 136 9
MAXIMUS/PSICOPATA 007843 RAFAEL R. AMORIM 0 134 8
FILHOTE 001126 EDEVALDO LELE 0 121 7
10º BOCUDO 037434 JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA 0 120 6

12/01/2020

2 TORNEIO VERAO TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
LEGIãO 186658 LUCAS GOULART 0 163 20
PREDADOR 021393 RAMON MAURINO 0 156 18
RECRUTA 001939 JULIANO TEIXEIRA 0 136 16
FAKE NEWS 154865 CLESIO SOUZA 0 131 14
REDBULL 280107 LUCIANO V. LEAL 0 127 12
TIRO CERTO 032010 ANDRé ESTEVãO 0 123 10
JASPION 026447 ANTONIO CARLOS M. EUGENIO 0 115 9
BOIADEIRO 024259 JEFERSON S. CONSTANTINO 0 115 8
J.P 020836 VALMOR JOAO PEREIRA 0 112 7
10º MITO 014899 CRISTIAN 0 112 6
11º KALUNE 004326 CHARLONE MENDES 0 108 5
12º ESTILOSO 038304 JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUES 0 107 4
13º TARZAN 011557 HILARIO DA S. M. 0 100 3
14º TROMBOZE 000070 JOSE RICHARD MARTINS 0 100 2
15º REI DA ARENA 012305 ADRIANO 0 100 1
16º BARREIRO 397307 FABRICIO DAS NEVES PEREIRA 0 99 0
17º BEBEZAO 032947 ISRAEL FERNANDO MACHADO 0 97 0
18º TESTA 203068 MARCELO 0 91 0
19º TORNADO 020839 VALMOR MENDES CALEGARI (NOI) 0 89 0
20º FILHOTE 178031 ELUAN DOS SANTOS COSTA 0 89 0

05/01/2020

1 TORNEIO VERAO TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
TIRO CERTO 044392 ALDAIR DEL SENT 0 187 20
J.P 020836 VALMOR JOAO PEREIRA 0 165 18
MISTERIO 705160 PAULISTA 0 162 16
TIRO CERTO 032010 ANDRé ESTEVãO 0 162 14
CAVANI 089052 JUNIOR GARCIA 0 155 12
FUZIL 016730 RODOLFO CARDOSO 0 148 10
MAGNATA 011554 JULIANO NUNES 0 148 9
PIT BULL 311702 ALEXANDRE DE CASTRO 0 147 8
FAISCA 018581 ROMARIO VAGNER 0 142 7
10º TORNADO 020839 VALMOR MENDES CALEGARI (NOI) 0 139 6
11º CITARI 243228 CLAUDIO R. SOUZA 0 133 5
12º CARIBE 601580 EDER CARLOS BITENCOURT 0 131 4
13º BERLIM 505723 EDINHO LIMA 0 130 3
14º TROMBOZE 000070 JOSE RICHARD MARTINS 0 129 2
15º ESTILOSO 038304 JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUES 0 125 1
16º JASPION 026447 ANTONIO CARLOS M. EUGENIO 0 124 0
17º SAFADAO 527215 FLAVIO CLAUDINO MARCOLINO 0 124 0
18º SHOPP 154538 ELIO DUTRA 0 122 0
19º TIGRãO 178940 VALMOR DA ROSA PEDRO 0 115 0
20º MITO 455294 DIONES ARENTE 0 113 0

29/12/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
TURBINA 021911 BRUNO S. TRAVIESO 0 194 20
TREM BALA 420708 ANTONIO JOSE DA SILVA 0 175 18
SOLTEIRAO 549157 VALMOR JOAO PEREIRA 0 173 16
MINUANO 014472 ANDRELOPES 0 171 14
TIGRãO 178940 VALMOR DA ROSA PEDRO 0 152 12
TIRO CERTO 032010 ANDRé ESTEVãO 0 152 10
SOMBRA 00070 JOSE RICHARD MARTINS 0 150 9
PREDADOR 021393 RAMON MAURINO 0 142 8
FUZIL 016730 RODOLFO CARDOSO 0 140 7
10º VINGADOR 201136 ALAN VANDRESEN 0 140 6
11º GAVIAO 311178 EDINHO LIMA 0 138 5
12º NINJA 012444 SILNEI NUNES CUSTODIO 0 137 4
13º REDBULL 280107 LUCIANO V. LEAL 0 136 3
14º BEBEZAO 032947 ISRAEL FERNANDO MACHADO 0 134 2
15º LINDO 900287 VANIO ISSIANI ALBINO 0 127 1
16º RADICAL 186290 RONALDO C. MARQUES 0 127 0
17º FORTUNA 141391 CELSO B. 0 125 0
18º FURIOSO 457010 ELIAS FERNANDES MACHADO 0 123 0
19º BOIADEIRO 024259 JEFERSON S. CONSTANTINO 0 121 0
20º EJP 028681 ELEMAR JOSE PAES 0 120 0

22/12/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
GAVIAO 311178 EDINHO LIMA 0 213 20
RADICAL 186290 RONALDO C. MARQUES 0 180 18
TANGARA 035073 DIOGO DE PIERI 0 164 16
FAKE NEWS 043575 GEISON DE OLIVEIRA 0 163 14
HEINEKEN 021649 WAGNER DE L. CANDIDO 0 157 12
TIGRãO 178940 VALMOR DA ROSA PEDRO 0 145 10
OUSADIA 312365 ELIAS FERNANDES MACHADO 0 143 9
MITO 014899 CRISTIAN 0 141 8
MAGNATA 011554 JULIANO NUNES 0 140 7
10º CORINGA 548516 EDUARDO 0 140 6
11º REI DA ARENA 012305 ADRIANO 0 139 5
12º BOIADEIRO 024259 JEFERSON S. CONSTANTINO 0 135 4
13º BEBEZAO 032947 ISRAEL FERNANDO MACHADO 0 130 3
14º ESTILOSO 038304 JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUES 0 125 2
15º SAFADAO 527215 FLAVIO CLAUDINO MARCOLINO 0 124 1
16º MISTER 022324 MARCELO MENDES 0 123 0
17º PINGO 011462 JOAO BATISTA 0 120 0
18º NINJA 012444 SILNEI NUNES CUSTODIO 0 117 0
19º V.8 049653 GILSON EUGENIO 0 115 0
20º TURCO 457356 EVERTON DE BORBA MACHADO 0 114 0

15/12/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
THE VOICE 014255 TIAGO MEDEIROS 112 196 20
AGUA MINERAL 475971 GERSON BERTAN 121 183 18
BERLIN 505713 EDINHO LIMA 105 182 16
LEGIãO 186658 LUCAS GOULART 114 161 14
FAKE NEWS 043575 GEISON DE OLIVEIRA 85 158 12
REVELAçãO 420512 ZENILTO ALMEIDA SANTOS 75 156 10
TROMBOZE 000070 JOSE RICHARD MARTINS 97 145 9
CAVANI 089052 JUNIOR GARCIA 81 145 8
MISTERIO 032944 ALDAIR DEL SENT DE SOUZA 83 144 7
10º DORO 350511 NEI 89 143 6
11º DEMOLIDOR 003690 EDSON 83 143 5
12º PINHEIRO 456665 MARCOS JERONIMO 80 138 4
13º TIGRãO 178940 VALMOR DA ROSA PEDRO 99 135 3
14º FUZIL 016730 RODOLFO CARDOSO 78 130 2
15º PINGO 011462 JOAO BATISTA 73 130 1
16º PARANA 292389 EDUARDO 102 126 0
17º LINDO 900287 VANIO ISSIANI ALBINO 89 126 0
18º FUMACA 527827 WALMOR DA ROSA PEDRO 86 126 0
19º TROVãO 526685 JEFERSON CONSTANTINO 83 126 0
20º BOIADEIRO 024259 JEFERSON S. CONSTANTINO 82 122 0

08/12/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
GAVIAO 311178 EDINHO LIMA 0 176 20
AGUIA 028430 ILTON FORMENTIN 0 170 18
SENINHA 219279 FABIO L. MEDEIROS 0 167 16
MAGNATA 011554 JULIANO NUNES 0 157 14
FUZIL 016730 RODOLFO CARDOSO 0 151 12
TOP GUN 456961 SERGIO LUIZ CORREA 0 149 10
BERLIM 505723 EDINHO LIMA 0 143 9
LINDO 900287 VANIO ISSIANI ALBINO 0 138 8
PROFETA 453276 RODRIGO MENDES 0 137 7
10º MITINGA 022089 MARCIO LUIZ GOMES 0 135 6
11º CAVANI 089052 JUNIOR GARCIA 0 135 5
12º FAKE NEWS 043575 GEISON DE OLIVEIRA 0 134 4
13º TANGARA 035073 DIOGO DE PIERI 0 131 3
14º NINJA 012444 SILNEI NUNES CUSTODIO 0 127 2
15º CORINGA 548516 EDUARDO 0 126 1
16º J.P 020836 VALMOR JOAO PEREIRA 0 125 0
17º TIGRãO 178940 VALMOR DA ROSA PEDRO 0 125 0
18º MITO 022344 JONIS 0 125 0
19º ILEGIVEL 028680 ANTONIO F. B. DA ROSA 0 121 0
20º FALCAO 039307 THIAGO DE O. MENDES 0 118 0

01/12/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
TOKIO 001999 TUTTY 132 240 20
AMERICAN 428016 RENATO/JUNINHO 153 216 18
CARRASCO 178553 MARCIO TAVARES 113 197 16
LEGIãO 186658 LUCAS GOULART 108 165 14
GRINGO 397201 ADILSON ZIM 98 165 12
FAKE NEWS 043575 GEISON DE OLIVEIRA 98 160 10
COMBATE 024176 GILBERTO ALAMINI 106 158 9
PíRATA 527337 PAULO ROBERTO M. LEAL 93 150 8
TUFãO 126110 RAFAEL DE BEM 108 146 7
10º REVELAçãO 420512 ZENILTO ALMEIDA SANTOS 90 146 6
11º ILEGIVEL 028680 ANTONIO F. B. DA ROSA 79 146 5
12º BOMBLEBEE 021880 MARCOS DALMOLIN 92 145 4
13º AGUIA 150822 VANDERSON L. COMELLI 115 142 3
14º TALIBã 786878 BRUNO AMORIM 119 141 2
15º SENINHA 219279 FABIO L. MEDEIROS 80 141 1
16º SANTA ROSA 014083 TARCISIO GIASSI 96 140 0
17º SOMBRA 00070 JOSE RICHARD MARTINS 103 139 0
18º TIGRãO 178940 VALMOR DA ROSA PEDRO 75 137 0
19º DESTAK 022535 LUIZ FERNANDO (NEI) 95 134 0
20º MINUANO 014472 ANDRELOPES 111 131 0

24/11/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
FANTASTICO 439354 LUIZ C. SILVA 125 185 20
TANGARA 035073 DIOGO DE PIERI 125 185 18
CAPITAO 229443 RAUL ROBERG 86 165 16
GAVIAO 051325 JUNINHO BOB 104 161 14
TOP GUN 456961 SERGIO LUIZ CORREA 108 160 12
TORNADO 020839 VALMOR MENDES CALEGARI (NOI) 86 154 10
TIGRãO 178940 VALMOR DA ROSA PEDRO 109 141 9
RADICAL 186290 RONALDO C. MARQUES 63 132 8
MITINGA 022089 MARCIO LUIZ GOMES 127 130 7
10º NINJA 012444 SILNEI NUNES CUSTODIO 87 130 6
11º PROFETA 453276 RODRIGO MENDES 93 129 5
12º JOIA RARA 252630 JAIR ARENT 68 125 4
13º PRINCIPE 038317 ALEXANDRE NANDI(PADé) 67 125 3
14º FAKE NEWS 154865 CLESIO SOUZA 82 122 2
15º DEMOLIDOR 648542 ANTONIO ESTEVãO 90 121 1
16º PARANA 292389 EDUARDO 83 121 0
17º TAXI 358941 HILTON BARRETO 82 120 0
18º MERCENARIO 008959 UELTON 75 119 0
19º PINHEIRO 456665 MARCOS JERONIMO 67 119 0
20º GATO COMEU 212160 DEOCLESIO CARDOSO SOUZA 91 114 0

17/11/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
AGUIA 028430 ILTON FORMENTIN 117 188 20
CARRASCO 178553 MARCIO TAVARES 120 185 18
LEGIãO 186658 LUCAS GOULART 119 170 16
GAVIAO 311178 EDINHO LIMA 62 169 14
FABULOSO 026513 JUNINHO(BOB) 86 152 12
AGUA MINERAL 475971 GERSON BERTAN 112 142 10
GATO COMEU 212160 DEOCLESIO CARDOSO SOUZA 87 136 9
CARRASCO 249777 ANTONIO JOSE DA SILVA(COLONIAL) 115 134 8
TAXI 358941 HILTON BARRETO 100 133 7
10º TIGRãO 178940 VALMOR DA ROSA PEDRO 93 131 6
11º TOP GUN 456961 SERGIO LUIZ CORREA 126 130 5
12º GRINGO 397201 ADILSON ZIM 94 125 4
13º PROMESSA 007755 CLEBER 71 124 3
14º CAPITAO 229443 RAUL ROBERG 95 123 2
15º RELAMPAGO 179982 GILBERTO NUNES E SILVA 69 120 1
16º FAKE NEWS 043575 GEISON DE OLIVEIRA 71 119 0
17º HEINEKEN 021649 WAGNER DE L. CANDIDO 79 105 0
18º FUMAçA 313642 WALMOR DA ROSA PEDRO 58 103 0
19º RAMBO 013749 G. AMERICO DE PIERI 114 102 0
20º A LENDA 177024 ADROALDO ZADROSKI 75 102 0

10/11/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
PíRATA 527337 PAULO ROBERTO M. LEAL 110 193 20
LINDO 900287 VANIO ISSIANI ALBINO 94 175 18
ROMARIO 544157 VALMOR JOAO PEREIRA 118 165 16
TIGRãO 178940 VALMOR DA ROSA PEDRO 99 160 14
TOP GUN 456961 SERGIO LUIZ CORREA 93 155 12
GRINGO 397201 ADILSON ZIM 105 152 10
CARRASCO 249777 ANTONIO JOSE DA SILVA(COLONIAL) 129 147 9
CAVANI 089052 JUNIOR GARCIA 88 141 8
BOPE 019860 FELIPE RIBEIRO 115 138 7
10º BUMBLEBEE 021088 MARCOS 92 138 6
11º FAKE NEWS 154865 CLESIO SOUZA 78 132 5
12º BLADE 001157 FABIO FERNANDES 86 130 4
13º PESCARIA 402535 JULIANO 97 129 3
14º HARLEY 006994 FERNANDO CAMILO COELHO 83 126 2
15º CICATRIZ 028470 EDER CARLOS BITTENCOURT ( NEGO DO JEEP) 80 125 1
16º PISTOLA 030128 LUIZ CARLOS VOLPATO 94 118 0
17º BARREIRO 397307 FABRICIO DAS NEVES PEREIRA 80 118 0
18º EJP 028681 ELEMAR JOSE PAES 82 117 0
19º FURIOSO 475640 VAGNER ROCHA CASTELLER 108 114 0
20º UNHA BRANCA 125644 ISAIAS SOTERO SANTANA 89 112 0

03/11/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
JHON DEER 037570 CHARLES DE SOUZA 102 232 20
LEGIãO 186658 LUCAS GOULART 138 195 18
CARRASCO 178553 MARCIO TAVARES 134 192 16
TUFãO 126110 RAFAEL DE BEM 155 191 14
TIRO CERTO 456960 RAMON TORRES 85 190 12
TRINITY 336485 DIOGO WENK 118 179 10
MITINGA 022089 MARCIO LUIZ GOMES 108 170 9
TAXI 358941 HILTON BARRETO 100 168 8
FURIOSO 475640 VAGNER ROCHA CASTELLER 91 168 7
10º MURALHA 021569 ANTONIO F.B. DA ROSA 113 165 6
11º REVELAçãO 420512 ZENILTO ALMEIDA SANTOS 93 162 5
12º TORNADO 020839 VALMOR MENDES CALEGARI (NOI) 68 160 4
13º AGUA MINERAL 475971 GERSON BERTAN 87 157 3
14º SOBERANO 035406 ADOLFO RODRIGUES CORREA 109 156 2
15º EL TREM 487868 BRUNO AMORIM 114 151 1
16º BLADE 001157 FABIO FERNANDES 93 146 0
17º TORNADO 457481 NILTON COSTA CRUZ 112 145 0
18º JOIA RARA 252630 JAIR ARENT 97 145 0
19º CORINGA 236253 VALMOR MENDES MAURICIO 85 141 0
20º ABERRAçãO 012000 DIOGO WERNEK 92 140 0

27/10/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
DOIDEIRA 262268 DIOGO WENK 138 218 20
TRINITY 336485 DIOGO WENK 106 191 18
JOIA RARA 252630 JAIR ARENT 120 183 16
CORONEL 439752 EVANDRO LULEK(FIFO) 73 161 14
BLADE 001157 FABIO FERNANDES 115 154 12
THE VOICE 014255 TIAGO MEDEIROS 130 149 10
TIGRãO 178940 VALMOR DA ROSA PEDRO 80 148 9
FALCAO 022040 WAGNER EDUARDO 70 145 8
FURIOSO 475640 VAGNER ROCHA CASTELLER 103 141 7
10º NINJA 012444 SILNEI NUNES CUSTODIO 89 141 6
11º GRINGO 397201 ADILSON ZIM 129 139 5
12º CASAMBRA 023847 EDUARDO SANTANA 99 139 4
13º BUMBLEBEE 021088 MARCOS 99 137 3
14º GATO COMEU 212160 DEOCLESIO CARDOSO SOUZA 94 137 2
15º MITINGA 022089 MARCIO LUIZ GOMES 85 135 1
16º CARECA 002850 EVANDRO NUNES 78 134 0
17º ABENçOADO 015080 RODOLFO CARDOZO 71 133 0
18º SOLTEIRAO 549157 VALMOR JOAO PEREIRA 69 133 0
19º BENçãO 506452 MAICON TORRES 104 132 0
20º HEINEKEN 021649 WAGNER DE L. CANDIDO 83 131 0

20/10/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
MANDRAKE 527293 ANDRE COSTA 125 170 20
ECLIPSE 357828 ANDRE COSTA 148 167 18
PIRATA 024038 JOAO BATISTA DE SOUZA 93 156 16
TALISKA 002700 EVANDRO C. PEREIRA 113 153 14
LEGIãO 186658 LUCAS GOULART 104 153 12
FAUSTAO 024834 ILTON FORMENTIN 88 152 10
CAPITAO 229443 RAUL ROBERG 75 148 9
BERLIN 505713 EDINHO LIMA 79 143 8
FURIOSO 475640 VAGNER ROCHA CASTELLER 90 142 7
10º CHICO 029723 JOSE M. GOULART 110 135 6
11º MITINGA 022089 MARCIO LUIZ GOMES 77 135 5
12º TROMBOZE 000070 JOSE RICHARD MARTINS 105 133 4
13º REVELACAO 506458 DANILO SPINDOLA 100 127 3
14º GAVIAO 173250 DANILO SPINDOLA 93 125 2
15º SERRANO 035291 THIAGO DE PIEIRI 79 124 1
16º SOTAQUE 358344 THIAGO LUIZ 92 123 0
17º TIRO CERTO 032010 ANDRé ESTEVãO 84 122 0
18º TAXI 358941 HILTON BARRETO 91 120 0
19º LIGEIRINHO 021565 DANGELO SOTERO 89 120 0
20º BERLIN 505713 EDINHO LIMA 76 116 0

13/10/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
REVELACAO 113594 RICARDO DA MOTA - ZOLHO 135 221 20
MURALHA 021569 ANTONIO F.B. DA ROSA 76 164 18
JAGUAR 011573 JOAO BATISTA MENDONçA CORREA 82 158 16
AGUIA 028430 ILTON FORMENTIN 87 145 14
MANCHA 280927 ALTAIR VIEIRA 76 138 12
GRINGO 397201 ADILSON ZIM 108 136 10
FURIOSO 475640 VAGNER ROCHA CASTELLER 111 135 9
BARREIRO 397307 FABRICIO DAS NEVES PEREIRA 65 133 8
GATO COMEU 212160 DEOCLESIO CARDOSO SOUZA 87 127 7
10º CAPITAO 229443 RAUL ROBERG 87 125 6
11º FALCAO 505331 MOISES 95 123 5
12º TIO JOCA 506748 JUNINHO BOBI 67 123 4
13º LEGENDARIO 350290 VITORET / CLEVERSON 79 120 3
15º NEGUINHO 125649 JONATAN BORGES SANTANA 66 116 2
16º LAGUNINHA 022641 MURILO M. BERNEIRA 78 115 1
17º CHAPELEIRO MALUCO 350014 ALEXSSANDRO CARDOSO 65 115 0
18º CAVANI 089052 JUNIOR GARCIA 79 113 0
19º TOP GUN 456961 SERGIO LUIZ CORREA 78 107 0
20º CDC 050956 GILSON EUGENIO VIEIRA 81 104 0

06/10/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
TUFãO 126110 RAFAEL DE BEM 98 206 20
DOIDA 456509 JOSIMAR SOUTO 116 196 18
FERA 018105 ANDREI LOHN 123 190 16
MAR DE FOGO 029873 LUIZ ALBERTO DOS SANTOS 140 185 14
MAD MAX 039167 SILVANO SOUZA 90 185 12
CIROC 011769 LUIZ MACIEL JUNIOR 111 183 10
AGUA MINERAL 475971 GERSON BERTAN 114 175 9
SEM NOCçãO 304862 MICHEL M. DE JESUS 93 166 8
TITAN 527394 ANDRE/WAGNER 114 165 7
10º TAXI 358941 HILTON BARRETO 94 164 6
11º TALISKA 002700 EVANDRO C. PEREIRA 122 163 5
12º ZANGADO 254539 ALEXANDRE 112 160 4
13º TORNADO 457481 NILTON COSTA CRUZ 82 160 3
14º LEGIãO 186658 LUCAS GOULART 107 158 2
15º FURIOSO 475640 VAGNER ROCHA CASTELLER 93 147 1
16º DEMOLIDOR 451097 JACI XAVIERDAROCHA 78 147 0
17º AGUIA 030037 ILTON FORMENTIN 75 143 0
18º GATO COMEU 212160 DEOCLESIO CARDOSO SOUZA 106 141 0
19º JASPION 026447 ANTONIO CARLOS M. EUGENIO 80 140 0
20º LAGUNINHA 022641 MURILO M. BERNEIRA 77 140 0

29/09/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
GRINGO 397201 ADILSON ZIM 100 164 20
RELAMPAGO 179982 GILBERTO NUNES E SILVA 98 162 18
LEGENDARIO 350290 VITORET / CLEVERSON 129 161 16
FLORIPA 475830 CELEZIO S. MARTINS 95 154 14
AGUA MINERAL 475971 GERSON BERTAN 111 150 12
MANCHA 980927 ALTAIR 94 148 10
FURIOSO 475640 VAGNER ROCHA CASTELLER 101 138 9
TUIM 021134 THIAGO 100 138 8
NINJA 012444 SILNEI NUNES CUSTODIO 71 136 7
10º CANTO LOUCO 045818 CLAUDIO EUFRAZIO (CLAUDINHO) 76 130 6
11º AGUIA 028430 ILTON FORMENTIN 130 123 5
12º FAISCA 035232 PAULO CESAR 92 123 4
13º TAXI 358941 HILTON BARRETO 73 121 3
14º PSICOPATA 125644 JONATAN BORGES SANTANA 71 117 2
15º CARECA 398759 GEAN MARTINS 81 115 1
16º TOP GUN 456961 SERGIO LUIZ CORREA 120 114 0
17º CAVANI 089052 JUNIOR GARCIA 76 110 0
18º JASPION 026447 ANTONIO CARLOS M. EUGENIO 115 105 0
19º VARETA 010426 MATHEUS CORADINI 77 102 0
20º ERA MEU 028434 ELCIO JOSÉ DE SOUZA 79 99 0

15/09/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
LEGIãO 186658 LUCAS GOULART 118 178 20
EL TREM 487868 BRUNO AMORIM 110 178 18
FURIOSO 475640 VAGNER ROCHA CASTELLER 109 169 16
AGUIA 028430 ILTON FORMENTIN 126 162 14
LEGENDARIO 350290 VITORET / CLEVERSON 91 136 12
CIMBA 080004 NELSON DE MORAES MACHADO 92 120 10
BOLSONARO 044133 MARCOS CARDOSO 89 120 9
VARETA 010426 MATHEUS CORADINI 107 115 8
TALISKA 002700 EVANDRO C. PEREIRA 112 109 7
10º MALUKO 457486 MARCELINO DA SILVA MATEUS 77 109 6
11º BATE ESTACA 029274 CASSIANO 58 102 5
12º LAPIS 019897 JOãO BATISTA(DILO) 80 98 4
13º THOR 088923 DIEGO GOULART 75 96 3
14º ZICA VIRUS 028175 EDUARDO NUNE 84 92 2
15º CAVESE 360860 MARCOS CARDOSO 65 92 1
16º CELEBRIDADE 035971 PIERRI 65 92 0
17º SOBRENATURAL 031220 GILMAR N. MARCOLINO 71 90 0
18º GUIDO 036458 GILVANE ALBINO 55 90 0
19º TARZAN 011557 HILARIO DA S. M. 84 89 0
20º BENçãO 506452 MAICON TORRES 65 85 0

08/09/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
AGUIA 028430 ILTON FORMENTIN 100 170 20
AGUA MINERAL 475971 GERSON BERTAN 96 149 18
ORELHINHA 187396 FABIO FERNANDES 107 148 16
ECLIPE 029930 FELIPE A. FEIJO 140 145 14
FURIOSO 475640 VAGNER ROCHA CASTELLER 92 144 12
DEMOLIDOR 451097 JACI XAVIERDAROCHA 71 140 10
JASPION 026447 ANTONIO CARLOS M. EUGENIO 104 134 9
TAXI 358941 HILTON BARRETO 93 131 8
BARREIRO 397307 FABRICIO DAS NEVES PEREIRA 57 131 7
10º SOLTEIRAO 549157 VALMOR JOAO PEREIRA 111 125 6
11º ZICA VIRUS 028175 EDUARDO NUNE 89 118 5
12º TORMENTO 020344 EVERTON DE BORBA MACHADO 85 117 4
13º SAFADAO 311332 RONALDO O. DE AGUIAR 85 112 3
14º HEINEKEN 021649 WAGNER DE L. CANDIDO 81 108 2
15º SANGAO 140721 JERRI ADRIANE DE CASTRO 71 106 1
16º TUFAO 579308 ELADIO OSCAR SILVA 76 104 0
17º SOBRENATURAL 031220 GILMAR N. MARCOLINO 54 102 0
18º FANTASTICO 029780 CLAUDEMIR FERNANDES ROCHA 118 99 0
19º PAPALEGUAS 253611 ANGELO ZOMER 69 98 0
20º SAFADÃO 313071 RONALDO B. DE AGUIAR 67 97 0

01/09/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
CARA BRANCA 354555 GIULIANO THOMé DE SOUZA 116 201 20
LEGENDARIO 350290 VITORET / CLEVERSON 104 175 18
AGUA MINERAL 475971 GERSON BERTAN 93 170 16
ZICA VIRUS 028175 EDUARDO NUNE 93 165 14
JASPION 026447 ANTONIO CARLOS M. EUGENIO 93 163 12
LEGIãO 186658 LUCAS GOULART 104 162 10
SHOPP 154538 ELIO DUTRA 123 145 8
10º THANOS 016120 GILSON EUGENIO VIEIRA 87 144 6
11º TIRO CERTO 456960 RAMON TORRES 80 143 5
12º FURIOSO 475640 VAGNER ROCHA CASTELLER 94 142 4
13º BEBE 456670 RICARDO PEREIRA 86 142 3
14º VINGADOR 475180 VAGNER PEZAO 105 135 2
15º ORELHINHA 187396 FABIO FERNANDES 105 135 1
16º TAXI 358941 HILTON BARRETO 85 133 0
17º MITINGA 022089 MARCIO LUIZ GOMES 93 131 0
18º GRINGO 397201 ADILSON ZIM 91 130 0
19º MISTERY 037114 DOUGLAS COLOMBO CARDOSO 106 127 0
20º GATO COMEU 212160 DEOCLESIO CARDOSO SOUZA 103 125 0

25/08/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ZICA VIRUS 028175 EDUARDO NUNE 0 172 20
FURIOSO 475640 VAGNER ROCHA CASTELLER 0 144 18
TAXI 358941 HILTON BARRETO 0 143 16
REI DO TORNEIO 005002 ADOLFO CASCAES VIEIRA 0 137 14
MAGNATA 011554 JULIANO NUNES 0 125 12
ABESTADO 020428 RENATO C. CARDOSO 0 118 10
BOLSONARO 044133 MARCOS CARDOSO 0 111 9
TUIM 021134 THIAGO 0 109 8
TIRO CERTO 456960 RAMON TORRES 0 105 7
10º REVELAçãO 420512 ZENILTO ALMEIDA SANTOS 0 99 6
11º BOCUDO 024261 REINALDO C. MARQUES 0 95 5
12º PEZINHO 454539 JOELSON MAZIERO 0 94 4
13º RADICAL 186290 RONALDO C. MARQUES 0 93 3
14º JASPION 026447 ANTONIO CARLOS M. EUGENIO 0 92 2
15º FURIA 028678 RONALD SALVALAIO BERNARDO 0 92 1
16º ERA MEU 028434 ELCIO JOSÉ DE SOUZA 0 91 0
17º BILI 475550 MANOEL A. MARCOLINO 0 91 0
18º LIGEIRINHO 021565 DANGELO SOTERO 0 90 0
19º TRAMBOZE 043441 LEANDRO DA SILVA FAVARIM 0 85 0
20º LOUCURA 000081 DIOGO DE PIERI/EDIMILSON 0 84 0

18/08/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
LEGENDARIO 350290 VITORET / CLEVERSON 95 164 20
GATO COMEU 212160 DEOCLESIO CARDOSO SOUZA 99 162 18
AGUA MINERAL 475971 GERSON BERTAN 110 153 16
VARETA 010426 MATHEUS CORADINI 78 132 14
POKA TELHA 422223 ANTONIO JOSE DA SILVA 62 132 12
DEMOLIDOR 451097 JACI XAVIERDAROCHA 78 126 10
BENçãO 187393 MAICON TORRES 54 125 9
CYBORG 082248 FABIO CUNHA 101 124 8
REVELAçãO 420512 ZENILTO ALMEIDA SANTOS 57 114 7
10º GRAVATA 125256 RONALDO 63 113 6
11º JASPION 026447 ANTONIO CARLOS M. EUGENIO 75 110 5
12º FOFÃO 034617 RODRIGO ZIM 51 110 4
13º TUIM 021134 THIAGO 77 103 3
14º FILHOTE 451016 SILVONEI CARDOSO MENDES 72 101 2
15º BARREIRO 397307 FABRICIO DAS NEVES PEREIRA 62 101 1
16º FURIA 040775 LUCAS GOULART 95 99 0
17º NOVIDADE 420608 FERNANDO CAMILO COELHO 59 99 0
18º ERA MEU 028434 ELCIO JOSÉ DE SOUZA 70 98 0
19º SAFADÃO 313071 RONALDO B. DE AGUIAR 63 95 0
20º VERLOK 440700 ZONEI DE SOUZA 58 95 0

11/08/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
TRINITY 336485 DIOGO WENK 0 163 20
310 751501 NEI CABEçA 0 157 18
ELL CARRERA 601903 JADER 0 118 16
CAVANI 089052 JUNIOR GARCIA 0 111 14
GRAVATA 125256 RONALDO 0 102 12
BOLSONARO 044133 MARCOS CARDOSO 0 97 10
TIGRãO 178940 VALMOR DA ROSA PEDRO 0 89 9
BRUTUS 325417 EVALDO TEIXEIRA 0 88 8
TROVãO 526685 JEFERSON CONSTANTINO 0 88 7
10º LABAREDA 043575 GEISON DE OLIVEIRA 0 88 6
11º DEMOLIDOR 451097 JACI XAVIERDAROCHA 0 87 5
12º CALVEN CLAER 312006 ELIEL DE OLIVEIRA LINO 0 85 4
13º LEAO 249660 EDUARDO BRESSAN 0 83 3
14º THOR 001181 MURILO BERNEIRA 0 83 2
15º PALESTRINE 201486 WAGNER LUIZ FERNANDES 0 80 1

04/08/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
GRINGO 397201 ADILSON ZIM 99 173 20
LEGENDARIO 350290 VITORET / CLEVERSON 114 170 18
ORELHINHA 187396 FABIO FERNANDES 92 170 16
ABERRACAO 549795 THIAGO BRUNO SILVEIRA TRAVIESO 106 165 14
TRINITY 336485 DIOGO WENK 107 160 12
THE VOICE 014255 TIAGO MEDEIROS 92 158 10
VINGADOR 475180 VAGNER PEZAO 106 155 9
EL TREM 487868 BRUNO AMORIM 95 150 8
VINGADOR 428076 RENATO/JUNINHO 124 141 7
10º METRALHA 098765 ANDRE ESTEVãO 82 141 6
11º MISTERY 037114 DOUGLAS COLOMBO CARDOSO 110 140 5
12º SOBERANO 035406 ADOLFO RODRIGUES CORREA 98 136 4
13º CANTA GALO 003117 MAZINHO 93 134 3
14º BIRUTA 199939 RODRIGO MACHADO 87 131 2
15º FURIOSO 475640 VAGNER ROCHA CASTELLER 77 123 1
16º JASPION 026447 ANTONIO CARLOS M. EUGENIO 75 123 0
17º TAXI 358941 HILTON BARRETO 82 122 0
18º THANOS 016120 GILSON EUGENIO VIEIRA 94 121 0
19º ICE 282219 VALMIR ALANO(LEVI) 84 120 0
20º PISTOLA 030128 LUIZ CARLOS VOLPATO 92 115 0

28/07/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
EL TREM 487192 BRUNO AMORIM 114 168 20
GRINGO 397201 ADILSON ZIM 86 150 18
GATO COMEU 212160 DEOCLESIO CARDOSO SOUZA 105 135 16
FURIA 040775 LUCAS GOULART 77 135 14
APACHE 253529 JULIANO TEIXEIRA 56 132 12
TAXI 358941 HILTON BARRETO 86 131 10
KABIB 123040 GILIARDI BUSSULO 75 130 9
ZICA VIRUS 028175 EDUARDO NUNE 97 126 8
JASPION 026447 ANTONIO CARLOS M. EUGENIO 68 125 7
10º FURIOSO 475640 VAGNER ROCHA CASTELLER 0 115 6
11º FURIOSO 475610 ELIAS FERNANDES MACHADO 79 114 5
12º NINJA 012444 SILNEI NUNES CUSTODIO 92 113 4
13º DEMOLIDOR 451097 JACI XAVIERDAROCHA 76 113 3
14º SNIPER 010805 ANDREI LOHM 101 111 2
15º BRADOCK 149136 ANDERSONGEREMIAS 61 109 1

21/07/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
LEGENDARIO 350290 VITORET / CLEVERSON 0 152 20
GRINGO 397201 ADILSON ZIM 0 148 18
GATO COMEU 212160 DEOCLESIO CARDOSO SOUZA 0 146 16
CANTA GALO 003117 MAZINHO 0 145 14
PISTOLA 030128 LUIZ CARLOS VOLPATO 0 143 12
TAXI 358941 HILTON BARRETO 0 142 10
FURIOSO 475640 VAGNER ROCHA CASTELLER 0 139 9
GIGANTE 224422 DENIS DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 0 116 8
DEDINHO 028358 TIAGO GABRIEL 0 104 7
10º TORO 235532 LUIZ CESAR SOTOPIETRA 0 100 6
11º JASPION 026447 ANTONIO CARLOS M. EUGENIO 0 100 5
12º TROVãO 088201 THIAGO MARTINS DAS NEVES 0 96 4
13º CABEçA 149461 EDU 0 88 3
14º MARRETA 044685 GILSON GURAZZI 0 87 2
15º KEBRA CU 012817 DIOGO DE PIERI 0 85 1

14/07/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
FURIOSO 475640 VAGNER ROCHA CASTELLER 0 130 20
ZICA VIRUS 028175 EDUARDO NUNE 0 116 18
APACHE 253529 JULIANO TEIXEIRA 0 113 16
DEMOLIDOR 001714 FABIO FERNANDES 0 106 14
CELEBRIDADE 035971 PIERRI 0 100 12
GAVIAO 311178 EDINHO LIMA 0 99 10
CARECA 398759 GEAN MARTINS 0 97 9
GRAVATA 125256 RONALDO 0 95 8
TI MELA 020940 JHONATAN 0 92 7
10º PEZINHO 454539 JOELSON MAZIERO 0 91 6
11º TIRO CERTO 010028 RAMON TORRES 0 90 5
12º NOVIDADE 357758 ANDRE PEREIRA ESTEVAO 0 86 4
13º AGUIA 028430 ILTON FORMENTIN 0 80 3
14º ESTATUA 024224 FABIO CUNHA(ANDRE) 0 76 2
15º CHORAO 033294 DARLAN D. O MARTINS 0 76 1

07/07/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
GRINGO 397201 ADILSON ZIM 111 156 20
LEGENDARIO 350290 VITORET / CLEVERSON 104 156 18
FUZIL 016730 RODOLFO CARDOSO 86 148 16
SOBERANO 035406 ADOLFO RODRIGUES CORREA 103 147 14
CARA METADE 427892 HELIO DUTRA 93 141 12
REVELACAO 506458 DANILO SPINDOLA 93 140 10
ORELHINHA 187396 FABIO FERNANDES 93 134 9
LADINO 178718 LUIS MACIEL 108 132 8
CYBORG 039487 JULIANO GIUSTI 100 132 7
10º EL TREM 487192 BRUNO AMORIM 85 130 6
11º GATO COMEU 212160 DEOCLESIO CARDOSO SOUZA 104 129 5
12º SEMPREBON 312062 JARDEU 79 127 4
13º FURIOSO 475640 VAGNER ROCHA CASTELLER 96 125 3
14º AREIA BRANCA 178036 LUCAS 88 122 2
15º REVELAçãO 420512 ZENILTO ALMEIDA SANTOS 84 118 1
16º BOLT 126025 LUCAS BERTAN 63 118 0
17º NINJA 012444 SILNEI NUNES CUSTODIO 77 115 0
18º CAVERA 031221 ROQUE FRAZON DAMAZIO 68 114 0
19º FALCãO 015082 EDGAR ERN MACHADO 100 112 0
20º KABIB 123040 GILIARDI BUSSULO 73 111 0

30/06/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
NINJA 012444 SILNEI NUNES CUSTODIO 0 152 20
APACHE 253529 JULIANO TEIXEIRA 0 131 18
METRALHA 098765 ANDRE ESTEVãO 0 129 16
ENCANTADO 011047 VIRORET 0 123 14
TREMOR 456041 VANIO TISSIANI ALBINO 0 122 12
TRANBOZE 043411 LEANDRO DA S. FAVARIN 0 115 10
TURBINA 004776 FRANCIEL LEAL 0 114 9
DEMOLIDOR 001714 FABIO FERNANDES 0 106 8
FRED 021319 ROGERIO DE O. MEDEIROS 0 104 7
10º PIT BULL 094320 ADILTO ESTEVAO 0 100 6

23/06/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
THANOS 016120 GILSON EUGENIO VIEIRA 0 184 20
APACHE 253529 JULIANO TEIXEIRA 0 165 18
LEGENDARIO 350290 VITORET / CLEVERSON 0 159 16
ZICA VIRUS 028175 EDUARDO NUNE 0 153 14
NOVIDADE 354481 DIOGO DE PIERINI / EDUARDO 0 144 12
ENCANTADO 011047 VIRORET 0 132 10
GRINGO 397201 ADILSON ZIM 0 126 9
GATO COMEU 212160 DEOCLESIO CARDOSO SOUZA 0 125 8
SONIC 021392 RAFAEL 0 123 7
10º FURIOSO 475640 VAGNER ROCHA CASTELLER 0 120 6

16/06/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
GRINGO 397201 ADILSON ZIM 0 156 20
REVELACAO 113594 RICARDO DA MOTA - ZOLHO 0 139 18
ZICA VIRUS 028175 EDUARDO NUNE 0 130 16
LEGENDARIO 350290 VITORET / CLEVERSON 0 129 14
NINJA 012444 SILNEI NUNES CUSTODIO 0 126 12
APACHE 253529 JULIANO TEIXEIRA 0 117 10
TIRO CERTO 010028 RAMON TORRES 0 116 9
TAXI 358941 HILTON BARRETO 0 116 8
MAGIA 861722 ANTONIO F.B. DA ROSA 0 114 7
10º METRALHA 098765 ANDRE ESTEVãO 0 108 6

09/06/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
TAURUS 429217 ELIEL DE OLIVEIRA LINO 0 148 20
APACHE 253529 JULIANO TEIXEIRA 0 137 18
MOICANO 335515 GILSON CACHAçA 0 126 16
MAGIA 028676 ANTONIO FRANCISCO B. ROSA 0 117 14
FURIOSO 475640 VAGNER ROCHA CASTELLER 0 115 12
CARRASCO 456210 JAIME AMORIM 0 112 10
ENCANTADO 011047 VIRORET 0 107 9
THANOS 001665 DENIS HENRIQUE 0 102 8
MAGNATA 011554 JULIANO NUNES 0 87 7
10º BARREIRO 397307 FABRICIO DAS NEVES PEREIRA 0 54 6

02/06/2019

ETAPA TRINCA FERRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
GRINGO 397201 ADILSON ZIM 0 159 20
GIGANTE 103660 MARCOS DALMOLIN 0 158 18
IVOMEC 018168 ANDERSON MARTINS 0 151 16
SOBERANO 035406 ADOLFO RODRIGUES CORREA 0 151 14
MITINGA 022089 MARCIO LUIZ GOMES 0 150 12
INDOMAVEL 021345 RENATO DE SOUZA 0 148 10
VINGADOR 402814 JUNINHO/RENATO 0 147 9
TRACKER 003315 ALECIO KREUCH 0 144 8
LEGENDARIO 350290 VITORET / CLEVERSON 0 136 7
10º GATO COMEU 212160 DEOCLESIO CARDOSO SOUZA 0 132 6
11º LANDINO 178781 JULIANO GLUSTI 0 131 5
12º VINGADOR 475180 VAGNER PEZAO 0 130 4
13º CARIOCA 009336 FEFINHO / EDGAR 0 128 3
14º JOHN DEER 057570 CHARLES OLIVEIRA SOUZA 0 126 2
15º ABERRACAO 549795 THIAGO BRUNO SILVEIRA TRAVIESO 0 125 1
16º METRALHA 098765 ANDRE ESTEVãO 0 123 0
17º NINJA 012444 SILNEI NUNES CUSTODIO 0 122 0
18º NOVIDADE 886169 ELCIO HEINZEN DUTRA 0 120 0
19º PREDADOR 237385 PAULINHO ( PAULO CESAR MOTA) 0 120 0
20º MOICANO 154612 GILSON EUGENIO VIEIRA 0 115 0

15/03/2020

CANARIO TERRA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
CAMBACICA 004793 VALDIR G DE OLIVEIRA 0 115 20
AKILES 022123 JOCIMAR DOS SANTOS 0 75 18
GUERREIRO 025206 JOSE LUIZ DE SOUZA 0 52 16
CALADO 000874 JOSE LARROYD 0 43 14
SAPO 022122 JOCEMAR DOS SANTOS 0 3 12

08/03/2020

CANARIO TERRA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
NOVIDADE 158121 ODILIO MENDES (GALEGO) 0 98 20
TAURUS 223471 EDGAR MACHADO 0 74 18
GUERREIRO 025206 JOSE LUIZ DE SOUZA 0 53 16

01/03/2020

CANARIO DA TERRA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
CAMBACICA 004793 VALDIR G DE OLIVEIRA 0 115 20
MAGNIFICO 012397 FERNANDO DA LUZ PRATRICIO 0 71 19
FALCAO 018783 VALDIR DE OLIVEIRA 0 62 18
TAUROS 012072 EDGAR 0 60 17

23/02/2020

CANARIO DA TERRA ETAPA DE VERAO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
VEMELHO 323374 JOSE ALBERTO PARENTE 0 71 20
MAGNIFICO 012397 FERNANDO DA LUZ PRATRICIO 0 63 18
SAPO 022122 JOCEMAR DOS SANTOS 0 56 16
PEDREIRA 545163 RONALDO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 0 2 14

16/02/2020

CANARIO DA TERRA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
VERMELHO 359206 JOSE MONTE 0 136 20
PONTO 50 587343 RENTATO CAROSO 0 86 18
BATALHA 034481 LUCAS PEIXOTO DO CARMO 0 77 16
MAGNIFICO 012397 FERNANDO DA LUZ PRATRICIO 0 74 14
ALEMAO 005893 ALBERTO J. M. 0 73 12

09/02/2020

CANARIO TERRA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
TAURUS 557557 DIEGO C. ZAPELINI 0 76 20
FURA OLHO 447768 THIAO DE O. MARTINS 0 55 18
REI 025205 JR. 0 1 16
PARRUDO 230101 JONAS CARDOSO GOULART 0 1 14

02/02/2020

CANARIO DA TERRA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
TAURUS 557557 DIEGO C. ZAPELINI 0 115 20
PONTO 50 587343 RENTATO CAROSO 0 112 18
BATALHA 034481 LUCAS PEIXOTO DO CARMO 0 85 16
MAGNIFICO 012397 FERNANDO DA LUZ PRATRICIO 0 82 14
MAGUILA 148412 ADOLFO CASCAES VIEIRA 0 81 12

26/01/2020

CANARIO TERRA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
BATALHA 034481 LUCAS PEIXOTO DO CARMO 0 84 20
MAGNIFICO 012397 FERNANDO DA LUZ PRATRICIO 0 50 18
TORMENTA 024147 JOAO CANCELIER 0 16 16

19/01/2020

CANARIO TERRA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
BATALHA 034481 LUCAS PEIXOTO DO CARMO 0 135 20
PONTO 50 587343 RENTATO CAROSO 0 103 18
MAGNIFICO 012397 FERNANDO DA LUZ PRATRICIO 0 67 16
CALADO 000874 JOSE LARROYD 0 42 14
TORMENTA 024147 JOAO CANCELIER 0 4 12

12/01/2020

1 TORNEIO VERAO CANARIO TERRA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
MAGNIFICO 012397 FERNANDO DA LUZ PRATRICIO 0 82 20
CALADO 000874 JOSE LARROYD 0 55 18
PAVAROTI 545929 PAULO ROBERTO M. LEAL 0 55 16
GUERREIRO 025206 JOSE LUIZ DE SOUZA 0 52 14
FURA OLHO 447768 THIAO DE O. MARTINS 0 46 12
BARBADO 040772 ANTONIO MORAES PIRES 0 37 10
FORASTEIRO 446524 EDUARDO NUNES 0 28 9
MAGNIFICO 012397 FERNANDO DA LUZ PRATRICIO 0 17 8
VESúVIO 029129 EDUARDO NUNES 0 2 7

29/12/2019

CANARIO TERRA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
MAGNIFICO 012397 FERNANDO DA LUZ PRATRICIO 0 88 20
PONTO 50 587343 RENTATO CAROSO 0 87 18
GUERREIRO 025206 JOSE LUIZ DE SOUZA 0 86 16
CALADO 000874 JOSE LARROYD 0 60 14
BARAO 011725 JONATAN MATIAS 0 58 12
BATALHA 034481 LUCAS PEIXOTO DO CARMO 0 50 10
VESúVIO 029129 EDUARDO NUNES 0 48 9
FORASTEIRO 446524 EDUARDO NUNES 0 29 8
CEIFADOR 486669 JONATAN MATIAS 0 27 7
10º PIT BULL 015721 LUIZ OTAVIO 0 5 6

22/12/2019

CANARIO TERRA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
BATALHA 034481 LUCAS PEIXOTO DO CARMO 0 101 20
REI DO BAIRRO 034867 NILSOMAR PIRES 0 76 18
GUERREIRO 025206 JOSE LUIZ DE SOUZA 0 74 16
VESúVIO 029129 EDUARDO NUNES 0 65 14
ESTRELA 546081 LEANDRO DA SILVA NINO 0 38 12
FORASTEIRO 446524 EDUARDO NUNES 0 24 10
P[E DURO 013558 MANO 0 14 9

08/12/2019

CANARIO DA TERRA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
MAGNIFICO 012397 FERNANDO DA LUZ PRATRICIO 0 81 20
VESúVIO 029129 EDUARDO NUNES 0 77 18
FORASTEIRO 446524 EDUARDO NUNES 0 70 16
CALADO 000874 JOSE LARROYD 0 63 14
GUERREIRO 025206 JOSE LUIZ DE SOUZA 0 39 12
P[E DURO 013558 MANO 0 35 10
BATALHA 034481 LUCAS PEIXOTO DO CARMO 0 30 9
BATATINHA 000228 FERNANDO DA LUZ P. 0 7 8
FLECHA 012244 ADRIANO M. SILVA 0 1 7

24/11/2019

CANARIO DA TERRA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
CAMBACICA 004793 VALDIR G DE OLIVEIRA 0 120 20
MAGNIFICO 012397 FERNANDO DA LUZ PRATRICIO 0 78 18
ESPANTALHO 021187 JAIR JONATAN DA SILVA 0 74 16
VESúVIO 029129 EDUARDO NUNES 0 68 14
BATALHA 034481 LUCAS PEIXOTO DO CARMO 0 64 12
CALADO 000874 JOSE LARROYD 0 46 10
HERANçA 006853 JAIR JONATAN DA SILVA 0 32 9
P[E DURO 013558 MANO 0 23 8
GUERREIRO 025206 JOSE LUIZ DE SOUZA 0 22 7
10º FORASTEIRO 446524 EDUARDO NUNES 0 11 6

10/11/2019

CANARIO DA TERRA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
COMBATENTE 018794 VALDIR GONçALVES OLIVEIRA 0 141 20
BATALHA 034481 LUCAS PEIXOTO DO CARMO 0 88 18
MANJUBA 000352 ANSELMO BENTO 0 88 16
REI 025205 JR. 0 67 14
HIGH 003256 THIAGO MARTINS DAS NEVES 0 57 12
KISSIFOUR 021775 ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA 0 55 10
CALADO 000874 JOSE LARROYD 0 51 9
PAVAROTI 545929 PAULO ROBERTO M. LEAL 0 48 8
FORASTEIRO 446524 EDUARDO NUNES 0 38 7
10º DUBLE 015145 ANTORIO 0 17 6

20/10/2019

CANARIO DA TERRA

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
TUBARAO 487234 ANTONIO M. PIRES 0 122 0
BARAO 011725 JONATAN MATIAS 0 117 0
SANGUE BOM 007718 ADILTON TEIXEIRA 0 90 0
KISSIFOUR 021775 ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA 0 82 0
BOLA DE FOGO 013557 JEFERSON CONSTANTINO (LIXA) 0 80 0

15/03/2020

AZULãO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
TANGARA 017975 EDUARDO NUNES 0 125 20

08/03/2020

AZULãO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
TANGARA 017975 EDUARDO NUNES 0 100 20

01/03/2020

AZULãO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
TANGARA 017975 EDUARDO NUNES 0 67 20
CANETA AZUL 245142 ALDENIR CARDOSO 0 6 19
VALETE 186365 MARCOS SEVERINO 0 6 18

23/02/2020

AZULãO ETAPA DE VERãO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
AZUL CANETA 036745 DIEGO 0 93 20
TANGARA 017975 EDUARDO NUNES 0 72 18
PIRADO 065659 ARLINDO NAZARIO 0 40 16

16/02/2020

AZULãO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
AZUL CANETA 036745 DIEGO 0 117 20
TOPETE 003189 CRISTIANO BRINA 0 100 18
VALETE 186365 MARCOS SEVERINO 0 55 16

09/02/2020

AZULãO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
TANGARA 013026 EDGAR MACHADO 0 90 20
SACI 041164 JR 0 6 18
VALENTE 579369 MARCOS C. SEVERINO 0 3 16

02/02/2020

AZULãO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
VALENTE 579369 MARCOS C. SEVERINO 0 69 20
TANGARA 017975 EDUARDO NUNES 0 43 18
SACI 041164 JR 0 42 16

26/01/2020

AZULAO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
CANETA AZUL 077567 WESLEY SOUZA 0 6 20
PRINCIPE DA COLINA 029033 DEGA 0 3 18

19/01/2020

AZULAO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
CANETA AZUL 077567 WESLEY SOUZA 0 120 20
PRINCIPE DA COLINA 029033 DEGA 0 10 18

15/03/2020

COLEIRO PARDO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ELETRICO 008543 NAILTON FERREIRA 0 183 20
CHICLETE 067731 RODNEI DA MOTTA DOMINGOS 0 51 18
LIDER 256636 EDER C. BITTENCOURT 0 20 16

08/03/2020

COLEIRO PARDO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
CHICLETE 067731 RODNEI DA MOTTA DOMINGOS 0 18 20
MARRETA 026790 EDSON IZIDORO LIMA 0 9 18
DIAMANTE 364634 ARLEY FERREIRA BARBOSA 0 8 16

02/02/2020

COLEIRO PRDO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
JUNINHO 220014 DIOGO GALEGO 0 42 20
DIAMANTE 364634 ARLEY FERREIRA BARBOSA 0 27 18
PARDO 008622 ROMERITO 0 4 16

26/01/2020

COLEIRO PARDO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
MARRETA 026790 EDSON IZIDORO LIMA 0 110 20
FUZIL 202281 EDINHO 0 14 18
BICO DE OURO 001520 DOUGLAS BETT 0 7 16

19/01/2020

COLEIRO PARDO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
BICO DE OURO 001520 DOUGLAS BETT 0 173 20
VAPO VAPO 004358 DENIS H COSTA 0 147 18
CHAPELEIRO MALUCO 008895 LUIZ MACIEL 0 61 16

15/03/2020

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
TECO TECO 021984 JOãO AGOSTINHO 80 220 20
DINAMITE 219053 CARLOS A. BARREIROS 92 165 18
MULEKE 219926 ROBSON EUGENIO 72 153 16
MISTERIO 000935 EDSON IZIDORO LIMA 55 149 14
METRALHA 209530 FABIO MACHADO MODOLON 92 130 12
DIAMANTE 007772 MATEUS B. ANDRADE(NEGAO) 63 111 10
J.R 010779 JOSé NUNES 105 106 9
AZINHA 247062 EDILSON DIOMAR 61 103 8
LOIDY 004020 HALIFER S. PARENTE 34 102 7
10º TREM BALA 152431 ANTONIO BARDINI 25 94 6
11º MALINHA 021779 RICARDO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 20 94 5
12º PARDO 209626 ARILTON BENEDET 65 89 4
13º SEM LIMITE 157351 LUIZ OTAVIO G. GARRADORE 69 88 3
14º CELEBRIDADE 033120 JAISON RECH PEREIRA 10 82 2
15º FALCAO NEGRO 157231 PAULO CESAR DE SOUZA 73 82 1
16º GALEGO 088564 ODILIO B. MENDES 47 74 0
17º TEMPESTADE 209992 FLAVIO C. RODRIGUES 45 74 0
18º VEGA 311158 EDNALDO KUHNEN 51 73 0
19º TALIBA 287814 FABIO MACHADO 37 72 0
20º COMANDO 000777 MATEUS B. ANDRADE(NEGAO) 42 70 0

08/03/2020

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
PACIENCIA nao informado JARDEL J. B. BAIANINHO 132 180 20
MULEKE 219926 ROBSON EUGENIO 75 161 18
CD 011462 JOAO BATISTA 49 151 16
DINAMITE 219053 CARLOS A. BARREIROS 112 144 14
TEMPESTADE 016124 ALEXANDRE NANDI 74 135 12
ROCK 033529 RUAN 10 133 10
PONTO 40 188300 MANOEL M. DOS SANTOS 43 130 9
BAIANO 007229 RODOLFO CARDOSO 45 127 8
COBRA 029248 JUNINHO/RENATO 95 124 7
10º CARRASCO 818875 PAULISTA 59 124 6
11º TORNADO 170507 MARCIO LUIZ MOTTA 21 122 5
12º TURBINA 017937 ALESSANDRO DA SILVA GASPAR 46 110 4
13º FILHOTE 009165 LIDIO XAVIER 115 103 3
14º REI GREGO 053284 JAISON AMORIM 104 103 2
15º TALIBA 287814 FABIO MACHADO 42 97 1
16º METEORO 088296 JONATAN LEAL 45 94 0
17º CENTENARIO 150909 ANDRE DUARTE MARQUES 43 92 0
18º FURIA DO SUL 406068 DANILO ESPINDOLA 97 86 0
19º FAVELINHA 139245 ANDERSON DIAS 55 85 0
20º MISTERIO 000935 EDSON IZIDORO LIMA 28 85 0

01/03/2020

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ROCK 234132 ALCEMIR 77 238 20
DINAMITE 219053 CARLOS A. BARREIROS 99 144 18
CENTENARIO 150909 ANDRE DUARTE MARQUES 51 113 16
FUMAçA 310836 DOUGLAS BITTENCOURT 68 106 14
MAITá 009247 JOSé NUNES 37 100 12
TURBINA 017937 ALESSANDRO DA SILVA GASPAR 65 97 10
R-7 287158 FELIPE A FEIJO /BOCA 50 95 9
MAGIA 006575 ANTONIO F.B. DA ROSA 90 90 8
MAIS 5 000623 VANIO TISSIANE 71 90 7
10º CENTENARIO 150909 ANDRE DUARTE MARQUES 26 90 6
11º FILHOTE 009165 LIDIO XAVIER 104 84 5
12º GARGANTA 177339 PAULO JOSE FERMINO 99 83 4
13º CD 011462 JOAO BATISTA 67 83 3
14º BICO AZUL 220285 LIDIO XAVIER 51 83 2
15º CHITAOZINHO 976109 ADIUTO ESTEVAO 51 82 1
16º NOVIDADE 210854 ADRIANO 105 76 0
17º AMOSTRA GRATIS 015170 ISAAC LEITE 48 70 0
18º MATRACA 201274 CLESIO INACIO 48 70 0
19º MULEKE 219926 ROBSON EUGENIO 71 64 0
20º VEGA 311158 EDNALDO KUHNEN 39 60 0

23/02/2020

COLEIRO ETAPA DE VERãO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
NERVOSO 256939 FAGNER C.A. 34 215 20
COBRA 517088 PAULISTA 117 174 18
P2 019903 THIAGO FIDELIX 51 154 16
DINAMITE 219053 CARLOS A. BARREIROS 97 150 14
FAIXA PRETA 003129 UELSON 89 144 12
XORORó 209082 AGOSTINHO NUNES MENDES 101 141 10
CAPITAO 627585 ADRIANO 31 134 9
CARRASCO 001002 ADAILTON 72 133 8
BOLT 037585 FELIPE A. FEIJó ( BOCA) 35 120 7
10º FILHOTE 009165 LIDIO XAVIER 105 117 6
11º BEBE 047223 LEONARDO 45 116 5
12º SUL DA ILHA 307574 MARCIO ZEFERINO 105 112 4
13º GALEGO 111878 JOSé NUNES 19 108 3
14º GRILO 156095 WALMOR DA ROSA PEDRO 89 107 2
15º P.G 010777 FABIO MODOLON 90 105 1
16º 12 HORAS 209522 JHONATAN A RODRIGUES 27 105 0
17º CD 011462 JOAO BATISTA 51 104 0
18º AKILES 022123 JOCEMAR DOS SANTOS 41 96 0
19º TURBINA 017937 ALESSANDRO DA SILVA GASPAR 37 92 0
20º MAIS 5 000623 VANIO TISSIANE 33 92 0

16/02/2020

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
J10 167887 MESSIAS 72 156 20
FURIA DO SUL 302436 DANILO M. ESPINDOLA 42 121 18
XORORó 209082 AGOSTINHO NUNES MENDES 47 119 16
BUTIA 000313 MARCIO LUIS MOTA 33 114 14
TROVAO 163501 JORGE H. DANIEL 60 113 12
LESSY 267984 MURILO BORGES 91 111 10
NERVOSO 256939 FAGNER C.A. 56 110 9
DINAMITE 219053 CARLOS A. BARREIROS 84 109 8
ROCK 234132 ALCEMIR 53 94 7
10º SPAYDER 005923 CARLOS HENRIQUE MANOEL 93 93 6
11º FOGUETINHO 150787 ALBINO TEIXEIRA 115 86 5
12º J.R 010779 JOSé NUNES 62 85 4
13º NOVIDADE 210854 ADRIANO 125 82 3
14º BOB 050219 JOEL MB 41 80 2
15º VASOURA 0094320 ADILTO ESTEVãO 80 73 1
16º P.G 032574 DIEGO 56 69 0
17º GAVIAO 091515 ANDRE ESTEVAO 71 67 0
18º CAPITAO 627585 ADRIANO 34 65 0
19º GALEGO 111878 JOSé NUNES 49 64 0
20º BICO AZUL 220285 LIDIO XAVIER 34 63 0

09/02/2020

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
WOLVERINE 017323 RODRIGO MENDES 118 216 20
ROCK 234132 ALCEMIR 68 199 18
VAP-VAPO 001263 DENIS HENRIQUE COSTA 27 165 16
DINAMITE 219053 CARLOS A. BARREIROS 84 135 14
FOGUETINHO 150787 ALBINO TEIXEIRA 116 125 12
VENTANIA 018468 MARCIO EMERICK DE MARIA 112 122 10
BICO PRETO 008001 WADSON CORREA 18 119 9
XORORó 209082 AGOSTINHO NUNES MENDES 45 113 8
J10 167887 MESSIAS 67 108 7
10º CD 011462 JOAO BATISTA 76 101 6
11º BUTIA 000313 MARCIO LUIS MOTA 50 101 5
12º GAVIAO 091515 ANDRE ESTEVAO 81 95 4
13º SPAYDER 005923 CARLOS HENRIQUE MANOEL 88 93 3
14º SANTA Fé 047817 MARCELO COSTA 82 88 2
15º AZINHA 247062 EDILSON DIOMAR 83 78 1
16º VEGA 311158 EDNALDO KUHNEN 47 78 0
17º DINGO 141171 ZONEI DE SOUZA 39 77 0
18º VERDINHO 259194 CLAUDIO L. FAISCA 35 76 0
19º FIGUERA 094610 ADIUTO ESTEVAO 70 75 0
20º PINGO 150857 ERALDO DOS SANTOS GOULART 40 75 0

02/02/2020

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
FATAL 009312 VALMOR JOAO PEREIRA 83 148 20
DRAGAO 013762 JURANDIR MEDEIROS 22 103 18
BATMAN 209533 TIAGO TORRES 57 100 16
DINAMITE 219053 CARLOS A. BARREIROS 91 94 14
XORORó 209082 AGOSTINHO NUNES MENDES 77 93 12
XORORO 281917 CAREIRA 19 87 10
DIAMANTE 201521 LEANDRO 90 85 9
APOCALILSE 059640 JAISON JAIR SILVA 38 77 8
TEMPESTADE 016124 ALEXANDRE NANDI 70 76 7
10º BICO DE OURO 012469 ZONEI DE SOUZA 72 74 6
11º MAIS 5 000623 VANIO TISSIANE 82 73 5
12º SPAYDER 005923 CARLOS HENRIQUE MANOEL 86 66 4
13º FUZILEIRO 252000 CARREIRA 41 67 3
14º TORNADO 170507 MARCIO LUIZ MOTTA 21 67 2
15º AZULAO 016484 NILSON S. LUCIANO 53 65 1
16º PAULADA 018786 GERSON BERTAN 80 64 0
17º VINGADOR 099182 RAMON TORRES 83 61 0
18º FUMAçA 151721 CARLINHOS 98 57 0
19º TURBINA 017937 ALESSANDRO DA SILVA GASPAR 72 52 0
20º SMIT 21014726 JOAO GARCIA JR 21 51 0

26/01/2020

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
FUMAçA 151721 CARLINHOS 91 180 20
VAP-VAPO 001263 DENIS HENRIQUE COSTA 37 168 18
DINAMITE 219053 CARLOS A. BARREIROS 87 163 16
XORORó 209082 AGOSTINHO NUNES MENDES 93 158 14
BATMAN 209533 TIAGO TORRES 28 144 12
DENGOSO 252617 FELIPE CAVALCANTE 162 141 10
SPAYDER 005923 CARLOS HENRIQUE MANOEL 75 130 9
PINGA FOGO 156094 ANTONIO BRESSAN 67 124 8
BUTIA 004639 MARCIO LUIX MOTA 52 100 7
10º VINGADOR 099182 RAMON TORRES 23 100 6
11º BUTIA 000313 MARCIO LUIS MOTA 97 90 5
12º METRALHA 209530 FABIO MACHADO MODOLON 65 85 4
13º J.R 010779 JOSé NUNES 22 81 3
14º MOTOR 063708 RICARDO MOTA (ZOLHO) 66 79 2
15º GARGANTA 177339 PAULO JOSE FERMINO 35 79 1
16º TECO TECO 021984 JOãO AGOSTINHO 88 77 0
17º MAIS 5 000623 VANIO TISSIANE 63 75 0
18º DIPIRONA 021174 MATEUS MARTINS NUNES 80 70 0
19º DOLAR 011742 MAXSOEL MACHADO RIBEIROM 87 60 0
20º PALHOçA 001865 FABRICIO DAS NEVES PEREIRA 19 51 0

19/01/2020

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ROBOZINHO 311941 SERGIO DE PIERI 108 153 20
BUTIA 000313 MARCIO LUIS MOTA 21 149 18
XORORó 209082 AGOSTINHO NUNES MENDES 96 145 16
MALIBU 723421 DONIZETE DA ROSA 103 131 14
DUBAI 250786 REINALDO C MARQUES 41 123 12
BATMAN 209533 TIAGO TORRES 55 122 10
TIRO NA CARA 007099 ALEX PAVANATE 22 118 9
HULK 287622 AGNALDO C. BOSCHETE 50 112 8
ROCK 234132 ALCEMIR 46 110 7
10º SPAYDER 005923 CARLOS HENRIQUE MANOEL 76 109 6
11º THOR 019806 RODOLFO CARDOSO 99 101 5
12º AZINHA 247062 EDILSON DIOMAR 56 101 4
13º PAPA LEGUA 256632 RONALDO DE O. SOUZA 68 100 3
14º CELEBRIDADE 033120 JAISON RECH PEREIRA 64 93 2
15º BOLINHA 231316 HENRIQUE 27 86 1
16º BEIJA-FLOR 022131 TIAGO MENDES 67 80 0
17º ZEUS 021433 JOSE BITTENCOURT 53 80 0
18º DOLAR 011742 MAXSOEL MACHADO RIBEIROM 77 73 0
19º EXPLOSAO 209083 JUNINHO BOB 24 67 0
20º AMOROSO 088489 GIOVANIO ROQUE 37 65 0

12/01/2020

2 TORNEIO VERAO COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ROBOZINHO 311941 SERGIO DE PIERI 98 180 20
BLACK RX 247112 ISRAEL FERNANDO MACHADO 17 151 18
R15 010642 AGNALDO C. BOCHET 21 136 16
VEGA 311158 EDNALDO KUHNEN 56 128 14
PINGA FOGO 166099 ANTONIO BRESSAN 39 125 12
DINAMITE 219053 CARLOS A. BARREIROS 85 117 10
DIPIRONA 021174 MATEUS MARTINS NUNES 52 101 9
ANJO 004474 FABIO FERNANDES 44 100 8
FALCAO 152513 CRISTIANO DA SILVA 49 96 7
10º MAIS 5 000623 VANIO TISSIANE 67 87 6
11º AZULAO 016484 NILSON S. LUCIANO 60 84 5
12º J.R 010779 JOSé NUNES 40 81 4
13º METRALHA FILHO 150052 JOAO AGOSTINHO 50 78 3
14º PINGA FOGO 156094 ANTONIO BRESSAN 44 78 2
15º PIVETE 001625 GILSON NEI PEDROSO 39 69 1
16º CABEçA DE COBRA 004626 VAGNER 43 68 0
17º TORNADO 170507 MARCIO LUIZ MOTTA 97 66 0
18º GLACIAL 101121 MARCELO COSTA 45 64 0
19º MALVADO 2 219928 SERGIO L. CORREA 26 62 0
20º XORORó 209082 AGOSTINHO NUNES MENDES 100 56 0

05/01/2020

1 TORNEIO VERAO COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ROBOZINHO 311941 SERGIO DE PIERI 100 171 20
XORORó 209082 AGOSTINHO NUNES MENDES 93 160 18
R-7 287158 FELIPE A FEIJO /BOCA 114 151 16
MICKEY MOUSE 705100 RENATO 86 150 14
CAPITAO 032104 JAISON AMORIM 60 137 12
ROCK RIO 706059 PAULISTA 43 129 10
DINAMITE 219053 CARLOS A. BARREIROS 91 108 9
VEGA 311158 EDNALDO KUHNEN 56 101 8
FALCAO 152513 CRISTIANO DA SILVA 52 98 7
10º MAIS 5 000623 VANIO TISSIANE 60 97 6
11º BEIJA FLOR 008871 NIVALDO JOSE 34 90 5
12º SAO BERNARDO 010798 JOSE NUNES (TIAGO) 100 88 4
13º TIRO CERTO 014043 ARLEI FERREIRA BARBOSA 43 86 3
14º MERRECA 019383 JOSE NUNES 45 81 2
15º R15 010642 AGNALDO C. BOCHET 54 78 1
16º BEIJA-FLOR 022131 TIAGO MENDES 29 77 0
17º SPAYDER 005923 CARLOS HENRIQUE MANOEL 55 76 0
18º TIROTEIO 256301 AGOSTINHO N. MENDES 44 74 0
19º TERRORISTA 088573 WALMOR DA ROSA PEDRO 70 73 0
20º MALINHA 021779 RICARDO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 29 71 0

29/12/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
GASPARZINHO 003535 MAICON CARDOSO ANDRADE 100 164 20
ADS 258632 AMAURI DOS SANTOS 122 147 18
DINAMITE 219053 CARLOS A. BARREIROS 71 142 16
SPAYDER 005923 CARLOS HENRIQUE MANOEL 56 115 14
ABUTRE 024410 JONI MOTTA 101 110 12
FALCAO 152513 CRISTIANO DA SILVA 76 104 10
XORORó 209082 AGOSTINHO NUNES MENDES 92 103 9
MULEKE 219926 ROBSON EUGENIO 40 100 8
BICO NEGRO 009206 EDUARDO 92 99 7
10º METE BRONCA 018893 EDUARDO MOTA VARGAS 94 96 6
11º FRED 210163 ROGERIO DE O. MEDEREIROS 50 95 5
12º METEORO 150199 EDUARDO 42 93 4
13º BOLINHA 231617 HENRIQUE 67 90 3
14º HUMAITá 011789 JOSE NUNES 56 90 2
15º PONTO 40 188300 MANOEL M. DOS SANTOS 44 86 1
16º MAR DE FOGO 004623 WAGNER BARGAS 39 84 0
17º MAIS 5 000623 VANIO TISSIANE 59 83 0
18º METRALHA 005512 NATAN 75 82 0
19º FATAL 009312 VALMOR JOAO PEREIRA 57 76 0
20º GALINHO 311030 RAFAEL MENDES 86 69 0

22/12/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ADS 258632 AMAURI DOS SANTOS 126 162 20
DINAMITE 219053 CARLOS A. BARREIROS 91 143 18
VENTANIA 018468 MARCIO EMERICK DE MARIA 162 129 16
J10 167887 MESSIAS 32 115 14
CORINGA 012756 RODRIGO M. 80 107 12
SPAYDER 005923 CARLOS HENRIQUE MANOEL 72 106 10
FATAL 009312 VALMOR JOAO PEREIRA 41 106 9
MAIS 5 000623 VANIO TISSIANE 25 90 8
NAPOLEAO 006800 NIVALDO 25 90 7
10º TORNADO 063924 MURILO MARCELINO BERNEIRA 66 87 6
11º PARAFUSO 099082 EDER C. BITTENCOURT(NEGO) 45 86 5
12º BEIJA-FLOR 022131 TIAGO MENDES 73 82 4
13º BOLINHA 231617 HENRIQUE 51 81 3
14º ESCOPAR 000820 LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA 52 79 2
15º CENTENARIO 150909 ANDRE DUARTE MARQUES 45 73 1
16º CARRASCO 001002 ADAILTON 34 72 0
17º AZULAO 016671 NILSON SOARES LUCIANO 94 67 0
18º MALUQUINHO 014255 DIONIS 59 65 0
19º COTOCO 008546 RODRIGO L. GOMES 75 64 0
20º VEGA 311158 EDNALDO KUHNEN 46 64 0

15/12/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
XORORó 209082 AGOSTINHO NUNES MENDES 58 141 20
GALINHO 311030 RAFAEL MENDES 84 120 18
LOIDY 004020 HALIFER S. PARENTE 34 109 16
MANEZINHO 013004 EDSON IZIDORO LIMA 35 108 14
ESCOBAR 141480 LUIZ 72 97 12
CENTENARIO 150909 ANDRE DUARTE MARQUES 61 94 10
RENEGADO 00002 NANDO RALD 82 89 9
SPAYDER 005923 CARLOS HENRIQUE MANOEL 55 83 8
JOANINHA 430017 CLAUDINEI FERNANDES 58 82 7
10º VEGA 311158 EDNALDO KUHNEN 64 80 6
11º MULEKE 219926 ROBSON EUGENIO 59 69 5
12º BEIJA-FLOR 022131 TIAGO MENDES 63 65 4
13º GASPARZINHO 003535 MAICON CARDOSO ANDRADE 88 64 3
14º R-7 287158 FELIPE A FEIJO /BOCA 28 64 2
15º DOGAO 543121 ROMERITO 26 63 1
16º MERRECA 019383 JOSE NUNES 40 61 0
17º TUBARAO 069600 TADEU AMORIM VIRGINO 72 60 0
18º TORMENTO 258643 EDISON M. 22 55 0
19º CARRASCO 001002 ADAILTON 49 54 0
20º NEYMAR 0480034 EDINHO LIMA 28 51 0

08/12/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
GASPARZINHO 003535 MAICON CARDOSO ANDRADE 92 169 20
DINAMITE 219053 CARLOS A. BARREIROS 98 151 18
CARRASCO 001002 ADAILTON 46 133 16
SPAYDER 005923 CARLOS HENRIQUE MANOEL 62 123 14
BEIJA-FLOR 022131 TIAGO MENDES 60 116 12
MOLEQUE 219920 ROBSON EUGENIO 74 115 10
ESCOPAR 000820 LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA 60 110 9
FATAL 009312 VALMOR JOAO PEREIRA 97 108 8
VEGA 311158 EDNALDO KUHNEN 40 104 7
10º ABACUTY 014731 RODOLFO CARDOSO 40 102 6
11º MALUQUINHO 014255 DIONIS 73 101 5
12º XODO 014255 VANIO TISSIANE ALBINO 94 99 4
13º SUPER CHOQUE 917935 DIEGO COMELLI ZAPELLINI 87 82 3
14º R-7 287158 FELIPE A FEIJO /BOCA 44 81 2
15º GALINHO 311030 RAFAEL MENDES 22 71 1
16º TARZAN 062937 HILARIO DAS S. M. 42 68 0
17º PONTO 40 188300 MANOEL M. DOS SANTOS 38 63 0
18º ROBINHO 220898 NIVALDO TURIBIO 29 62 0
19º AGUIA 256608 EDER C. BITTENCOURT 55 61 0
20º BEBE 047223 LEONARDO 53 58 0

01/12/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
PERIGO 018889 JOSE ALBERTO PARENTE 76 213 20
METRALHADORA 002547 FRANCO C. BECKER 136 194 18
ABUTRE 024410 JONI MOTTA 49 176 16
CATITO 384028 RENATO/MARQUINHOS 140 153 14
ABACUTY 014731 RODOLFO CARDOSO 68 152 12
CHICO BENTO 209079 MICHEL MORI 38 147 10
FATAL 009312 VALMOR JOAO PEREIRA 126 136 9
J10 167887 MESSIAS 36 128 8
XORORó 209082 AGOSTINHO NUNES MENDES 82 120 7
10º ANJO 001676 JURANDIR MEDEIROS 67 118 6
11º DINAMITE 219053 CARLOS A. BARREIROS 107 115 5
12º LIGEIRINHO 088557 VILSON XAVIER 113 113 4
13º AK47 014020 ALEE PARENTE 46 113 3
14º GAGUINHO 003285 GABRIEL 100 112 2
15º ATRITO 354380 VAGNER CASTELLER(PEZAO) 71 107 1
16º FRAJOLA 024002 RODRIGO LUIZ GOMES 41 104 0
17º SANGUINARIO 158577 PAULISTA 146 103 0
18º BOLINHA 211316 CARREIRA 54 102 0
19º GASPARZINHO 003535 MAICON CARDOSO ANDRADE 89 100 0
20º METRALHA 311222 JOãO AGOSTINHO VIEIRA LEAL 37 95 0

24/11/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
FUZILEIRO 064619 CARREIRA 44 157 20
RECRUTA 203301 LUCIANO FERNANDES 73 141 18
HUMAITá 011789 JOSE NUNES 95 125 16
ZICO 059600 TADEU A. VIRGINIO 31 118 14
FATAL 009312 VALMOR JOAO PEREIRA 107 117 12
BOLINHA 231617 HENRIQUE 47 108 10
CAMBACICA 013005 EDER C. BITTENCOURT 79 103 9
GALINHO 311030 RAFAEL MENDES 72 100 8
WOLVERINE 017323 RODRIGO MENDES 100 97 7
10º TARZAN 062937 HILARIO DAS S. M. 64 94 6
11º PLIN PLIN 150617 JEAN FERNANDES 40 87 5
12º BICO AZUL 000011 PAULINHO 73 82 4
13º DRAGAO 013762 JURANDIR MEDEIROS 68 81 3
14º COMETA 012470 FABIO L. MEDEIROS 64 81 2
15º R-7 287158 FELIPE A FEIJO /BOCA 48 79 1
16º FERA BRAVA 023431 LUAN DOS SANTOS 103 78 0
17º MOLEQUE 220897 NIVALDO T. ABREU 25 76 0
18º PERILAMPO 010936 JEFERSON SERAFIM(LIXA) 93 75 0
19º METRALHA 094320 ANDRE ESTEVAO 77 74 0
20º VENON 014240 JEAN V. FIDELLIS 43 73 0

17/11/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
XOXORO 208082 ALBINO TEIXEIRA 44 148 20
SPAYDER 005923 CARLOS HENRIQUE MANOEL 81 127 18
VENON 014240 JEAN V. FIDELLIS 51 122 16
CHAVES 012836 VALMOR MENDES CALEGARI 64 114 14
FATAL 009312 VALMOR JOAO PEREIRA 81 108 12
ABACUTY 014731 RODOLFO CARDOSO 80 102 10
BOLINHA 231617 HENRIQUE 81 100 9
GURI 420708 ANTONIO JOSE DA SILVA(COLONIAL) 63 97 8
BEIJA-FLOR 022131 TIAGO MENDES 81 96 7
10º LOIDY 004020 HALIFER S. PARENTE 36 92 6
11º ESNOBE 162081 EDILSON 135 91 5
12º WOLVERINE 017323 RODRIGO MENDES 116 90 4
13º TARZAN 062937 HILARIO DAS S. M. 24 67 3
14º GALINHO 311030 RAFAEL MENDES 68 61 2
15º MANEZINHO 013004 EDSON IZIDORO LIMA 46 61 1
16º OURINHOS 009149 MAXSOEL MACHADO RIBEIRO 68 57 0
17º TERRORISTA 221162 MAX MOTA 30 57 0
18º ZEUS 021433 JOSE BITTENCOURT 45 53 0
19º FUGITIVO 014288 CARLOS A. BARREIROS (BETO CORREIO) 65 47 0
20º VERDAO 171098 JOSE BITENCOURT 30 44 0

10/11/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ASSOMBRADO 014411 JAISON RECH PEREIRA 78 149 20
FATAL 009312 VALMOR JOAO PEREIRA 92 138 18
BILLY 014240 JEAN VITOR FIDELIS DA SILVA 29 137 16
MAREZIA 032423 JOSE C. DA SILVA - ZEZINHO 71 132 14
XORORó 209082 AGOSTINHO NUNES MENDES 57 115 12
SPAYDER 005923 CARLOS HENRIQUE MANOEL 64 106 10
GARRA 074447 JURANDIR MEDEIROS 118 101 9
BEIJA-FLOR 022131 TIAGO MENDES 90 99 8
CENTENARIO 150909 ANDRE DUARTE MARQUES 52 98 7
10º VERDAO 171098 JOSE BITENCOURT 62 90 6
11º ATRAçãO 019384 SIDNEI T. MENDES ( BIRA) 73 80 5
12º GALINHO 311030 RAFAEL MENDES 67 80 4
13º 24 HORAS 105610 THIAGO DOS SANTOS 70 78 3
14º TURBINA 017937 ALESSANDRO DA SILVA GASPAR 30 76 2
15º VAMOS VER 004615 DOUGLAS BET 42 70 1
16º JB 219930 ELEMAR JOSE PAES 79 69 0
17º TARZAN 220911 HILARIO DA S.M 42 67 0
18º DRAGAO 013762 JURANDIR MEDEIROS 29 66 0
19º LOIDY 004020 HALIFER S. PARENTE 32 64 0
20º GUIADO POR DEUS 022110 EVERALDO ENGRAçA MOTA 32 57 0

03/11/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ABUTRE 024410 JONI MOTTA 109 194 20
FURIA DA ILHA 007510 ARLEI FERREIRA BARBOSA 89 173 18
GASPARZINHO 003535 MAICON CARDOSO ANDRADE 90 172 16
BOLINHA 231316 HENRIQUE 82 172 14
XORORó 209082 AGOSTINHO NUNES MENDES 107 171 12
IMORTAL 088393 NERI 83 170 10
ASSOMBRADO 014411 JAISON RECH PEREIRA 84 144 9
CELEBRIDADE 033120 JAISON RECH PEREIRA 45 142 8
ZEUS 013289 GUILHERME ALEXANDRE 56 127 7
10º TORNADO 063924 MURILO MARCELINO BERNEIRA 61 124 6
11º FOGUINHO 150786 EDSON IZIDORO LIMA 50 123 5
12º CHICO BENTO 209079 MICHEL MORI 59 121 4
13º FOGUETINHO 150787 ALBINO TEIXEIRA 105 120 3
14º XEQUE MATE 171132 MANOLO MEDEIROS/EDUARDO AM 67 120 2
15º TECO TECO 021984 JOãO AGOSTINHO 72 117 1
16º CEREBRO 021043 EDUARDO NUNES 47 117 0
17º 12 HORAS 209522 JHONATAN A RODRIGUES 32 116 0
18º METRALHA 311222 JOãO AGOSTINHO VIEIRA LEAL 109 112 0
19º GARRA 074447 JURANDIR MEDEIROS 109 112 0
20º ANJO DA GAVEA 055233 JURANDIR MEDEIROS 92 110 0

27/10/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
VAMOS VER 004615 DOUGLAS BET 75 147 20
BEIJA FLOR 020952 DOLVINO ZEFERINO 93 146 18
FATAL 009312 VALMOR JOAO PEREIRA 90 143 16
COMETA 012470 FABIO L. MEDEIROS 65 132 14
204 021424 CLAUDIO LUIZ BARBOZA 28 111 12
ASSOMBRADO 014411 JAISON RECH PEREIRA 40 106 10
ARANHA 313271 ANTONIO JOSé DA SILVA 61 100 9
BENçãO 014809 MAICON TORRES 56 100 8
OURINHOS 009149 MAXSOEL MACHADO RIBEIRO 68 95 7
10º GALINHO 311030 RAFAEL MENDES 63 95 6
11º VEGA 311158 EDNALDO KUHNEN 33 84 5
12º FALCAO 152513 CRISTIANO DA SILVA 42 81 4
13º BOLINHA 231316 HENRIQUE 77 78 3
14º CEREBRO 021043 EDUARDO NUNES 50 78 2
15º CARIOCA 311472 DEOCLéSIO CARDOSO ( NEGãO) 48 73 1
16º VERDINHO 004945 EDER C. BITTENCOURT(NEGO DO JEEP) 68 69 0
17º SNIPER 013313 JAILSON RECH PEREIRA 43 67 0
18º FATAL 009312 VALMOR JOAO PEREIRA 50 56 0
19º BEIJA-FLOR 022131 TIAGO MENDES 23 53 0
20º P2 019903 THIAGO FIDELIX 75 50 0

20/10/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
MALIBU 723421 DONIZETE DA ROSA 62 185 20
FATAL 009312 VALMOR JOAO PEREIRA 106 170 18
OURINHOS 009149 MAXSOEL MACHADO RIBEIRO 82 133 16
FLECHA 020300 CARRERO 65 130 14
PALHOçA 001865 FABRICIO DAS NEVES PEREIRA 29 127 12
XEQUE MATE 171132 MANOLO MEDEIROS/EDUARDO AM 105 111 10
MANEZINHO 013004 EDSON IZIDORO LIMA 55 107 9
COMETA 012470 FABIO L. MEDEIROS 88 105 8
MOTOR 063708 RICARDO MOTA (ZOLHO) 35 103 7
10º BRUXO 022122 MARCELO TOMé 84 97 6
11º 013 000881 DOMINGOS GILSON SERAFIM 76 86 5
12º PASSA PORTE 033113 JAIOLSON RECH PEREIRA 35 79 4
13º LIGEIRINHO 025235 J.R. 32 78 3
14º GALINHO 311030 RAFAEL MENDES 66 67 2
15º CELEBRIDADE 0027717 PIERRE MENDES 43 66 1
16º ESCOPETA 112863 ADILTON TEIXEIRA 17 65 0
17º MELODIA 037578 JENISON LUIZ SIBERINO 39 58 0
18º BLEND 287604 JONATAN MATIA 56 54 0
19º FALCAO 152513 CRISTIANO DA SILVA 42 51 0
20º METRALHA 098765 ADILTO ESTEVãO 45 50 0

13/10/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
SUPER CHOQUE 017395 MURILO BERNEIRA 45 105 20
CARIOCA 245639 RICARDO COMELLI 65 100 18
TERRORISTA 258642 WALMOR DA ROSA PEDRO 110 89 16
TURBINA 014190 LUIZ PAULO FAUST 92 85 14
FILHOTE 016668 CARLOS DE JESUS 58 83 12
PASSA PORTE 033113 JAIOLSON RECH PEREIRA 111 79 10
HULK 287622 AGNALDO C. BOSCHETE 62 71 9
RENEGADO 017404 PABLO SOARES FRAGOSO 70 70 8
R-7 287158 FELIPE A FEIJO /BOCA 45 66 7
10º GALINHO 311030 RAFAEL MENDES 56 61 6
11º VEGA 311158 EDNALDO KUHNEN 40 61 5
12º TURBINA 017937 ALESSANDRO DA SILVA GASPAR 37 52 4
13º BEIJA FLOR 300876 NIVALDO 61 48 3
14º SEM LIMITE 527289 TADEU AMORIM VIRGINIO 39 43 2
15º ZE COLMEIA 008887 NIVALDO 88 32 1
16º VERDAO 171098 JOSE BITENCOURT 26 29 0
17º JJ 166788 ZEZE 76 24 0
18º ABACUTY 014731 RODOLFO CARDOSO 94 22 0
19º GARRA 150922 FABIO MEDEIROS 47 22 0
20º BIPOLAR 126349 EVERTON DE BORBA MACHADO 66 10 0

06/10/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
GREGO 198895 RENATO ALEX 160 253 20
ZEUS 013289 GUILHERME ALEXANDRE 113 230 18
BEBE 009408 SILVANO 187 207 16
ADS 258632 AMAURI DOS SANTOS 48 199 14
PITBULL 220511 NEI 149 194 12
METRALHINHA 022096 FAGNER C. 79 193 10
TECO TECO 021984 JOãO AGOSTINHO 85 173 9
CURIO 000189 ARMANDO 138 167 8
FLEXA 002675 CARIOCA 100 166 7
10º FATAL 009312 VALMOR JOAO PEREIRA 99 166 6
11º METRALHA 311222 JOãO AGOSTINHO VIEIRA LEAL 112 165 5
12º NEGUINHO 001678 RINALDO C. MARQUES 66 162 4
13º CARIOCA 001159 EDUARDO AMORIM 97 161 3
14º ALASCA 219069 ELIEL DE OLIVEIRA 79 159 2
15º CEREBRO 021043 EDUARDO NUNES 101 158 1
16º CARA COROA 324101 JOSIMAR 66 158 0
17º ADAMANTIUM 011158 LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 111 157 0
18º PARAISO 081163 ADILTON TEIXEIRA 55 137 0
19º PATROLA 116328 ADILTON TEIXEIRA 95 132 0
20º TURBO 117719 MARCOS PAULO MIRANDA 97 131 0

29/09/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
VELOSTER 019807 ARLEY FERREIRA BARBOSA 78 138 20
MANEZINHO 013004 EDSON IZIDORO LIMA 60 138 18
WOLVERINE 017323 RODRIGO MENDES 131 137 16
METRALHINHA 022096 FAGNER C. 103 135 14
BEBE 004600 RODRIGO/LEANDRO 46 127 12
SINO 000791 VALDIR DE MEDEIROS 75 124 10
TURCO 011727 RICARDO DA MOTA FERNANDES 57 104 9
GALINHO 311030 RAFAEL MENDES 61 94 8
OURINHOS 009149 MAXSOEL MACHADO RIBEIRO 109 90 7
10º PERILAMPO 010936 JEFERSON SERAFIM(LIXA) 37 85 6
11º TSUNAMI 258799 RODRIGO MENDES 110 79 5
12º PETELECO 008889 AMAURI DOS SANTOS 105 79 4
13º VEGA 311158 EDNALDO KUHNEN 38 70 3
14º CHAVES 012836 VALMOR MENDES CALEGARI 83 68 2
15º VENON 014484 RODRIGO P. MENDES 83 68 1
16º VAMOS VER 004615 DOUGLAS BET 63 55 0
17º THESCO 209080 ALEXANDRE 40 51 0
18º MALIBU 299542 DONIZETE DA ROSA 126 47 0
19º JJ2 332450 ZEZE 100 40 0
20º GARRA 150922 FABIO MEDEIROS 86 27 0

15/09/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
GARRA 074447 JURANDIR MEDEIROS 135 164 20
CAMBACICA 013005 EDER C. BITTENCOURT 107 158 18
WOLVERINE 017323 RODRIGO MENDES 119 138 16
MALIBU 456221 DONIZETE DA ROSA 105 126 14
FILHO DO VENTO 131611 SALESIO VARGAS 78 113 12
MANEZINHO 013004 EDSON IZIDORO LIMA 20 106 10
GALINHO 311030 RAFAEL MENDES 92 104 9
TARZAN 062937 HILARIO DAS S. M. 83 99 8
PALHACINHO 328066 JUCELIO 78 98 7
10º ALTAS HORAS 383904 THIAGO C. 47 91 6
11º DRAGAO 013762 JURANDIR MEDEIROS 94 87 5
12º TERRORISTA 201801 JAISON R. PEREIRA 90 79 4
13º J.R 010779 JOSé NUNES 51 71 3
14º ZEUS 021433 JOSE BITTENCOURT 76 68 2
15º ABACUTY 014731 RODOLFO CARDOSO 19 67 1
16º CD 011462 JOAO BATISTA 85 65 0
17º TUBARAO 069600 TADEU AMORIM VIRGINO 57 49 0
18º ESTRANHO 021513 VICENTE JOãO DE SOUZA NETO 52 41 0
19º SINO 000791 VALDIR DE MEDEIROS 34 40 0
20º GALEGO 111878 JOSé NUNES 60 35 0

08/09/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
PERILAMPO 010936 JEFERSON SERAFIM(LIXA) 37 216 20
ABACUTY 014731 RODOLFO CARDOSO 75 193 18
MAITA 011781 JOSE NUNES 36 173 16
BOLT LAGUNA 022093 AUGUSTO TADEU 20 172 14
WOLVERINE 017323 RODRIGO MENDES 107 163 12
SOL NASCENTE 219296 VANIO RISSIANE 75 143 10
CEREBRO 021043 EDUARDO NUNES 60 140 9
XEQUE MATE 019413 EDUARDO AMORIM 111 132 8
FILHOTE 016668 CARLOS DE JESUS 54 131 7
10º PARAFUSO 099082 EDER C. BITTENCOURT(NEGO) 73 130 6
11º CARIOCA 018465 CLESIO LUIZ 22 123 5
12º PALHOçA 001865 FABRICIO DAS NEVES PEREIRA 34 112 4
13º VIOLA 156781 IRIMAR DA SILVA MATEUS(GAIA) 33 107 3
14º VELOSTER 019807 ARLEY FERREIRA BARBOSA 64 98 2
15º IMORTAL 003734 CLAUDIO L. BARBOSA(ROGER) 24 96 1
16º IMPERADOR 004350 ARLEY FERREIRA BARBOSA 52 86 0
17º TURBINA 017937 ALESSANDRO DA SILVA GASPAR 35 84 0
18º CD 011462 JOAO BATISTA 30 74 0
19º NOVIDADE 002567 CELIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 45 65 0
20º SEM NOME 001666 CARLOS DE JESUS 45 65 0

01/09/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
VENON 014484 RODRIGO P. MENDES 142 247 20
METRALHA 311222 JOãO AGOSTINHO VIEIRA LEAL 74 212 18
VELOSTER 019807 ARLEY FERREIRA BARBOSA 53 199 16
ASSOMBRADO 014411 JAISON RECH PEREIRA 90 186 14
TECO TECO 021984 JOãO AGOSTINHO 123 166 12
PARAISO 068111 ADILTON TEIXEIRA 91 162 10
CATRACA 016328 JONAS 88 152 9
METRALHA 017987 MATEUS B. DE ANDRADE (NEGãO) 180 141 8
JUJUBA 022040 WAGNER 166 134 7
10º ABACUTY 014731 RODOLFO CARDOSO 108 132 6
11º PLIN PLIN 150617 JEAN FERNANDES 80 112 5
12º EDMUNDO 011497 ADRIANO BRESSAN DE SOUZA 58 112 4
13º PEDRA 000900 DENIS H. COSTA 84 100 3
14º THELINHO 004623 VAGNER VARGAS 80 94 2
15º THOR 665009 LUCAS SOUZA PIRES 67 91 1
16º DRAGAO 013762 JURANDIR MEDEIROS 95 88 0
17º TARZAN 220911 HILARIO DA S.M 93 88 0
18º PICA PAU 013907 MARCIO PIRES SOUZA 55 83 0
19º ADVOGADO DA CHUVA 004620 DOUGLAS N. BETT 84 80 0
20º FAVELA 014654 CELIO A. OLIVEIRA 141 75 0

25/08/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
PARAISO 041128 ADILTON CARDOSO 0 233 20
ABACUTY 014731 RODOLFO CARDOSO 0 174 18
PASSA PORTE 013311 JAISON RECH PEREIRA 0 122 16
MAITA 233045 FABIO MIRANDA 0 115 14
WOLVERINE 017323 RODRIGO MENDES 0 111 12
FERA 156813 DIOGO DE PIERI(ALEXANDRE 0 108 10
VELOSTER 019807 ARLEY FERREIRA BARBOSA 0 106 9
200 060009 ADILTON TEIXEIRA 0 105 8
NOVIDADE 002567 CELIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 0 94 7
10º MANCHA 081153 ADILTON TEIXEIRA 0 90 6
11º DINGO 141171 ZONEI DE SOUZA 0 87 5
12º SINO 000791 VALDIR DE MEDEIROS 0 85 4
13º CAMBACICA 013005 EDER C. BITTENCOURT 0 83 3
14º PALHOçA 001865 FABRICIO DAS NEVES PEREIRA 0 80 2
15º VENON 934647 GUILHERME R. 0 77 1
16º ADS 258632 AMAURI DOS SANTOS 0 76 0
17º ZEUS 310253 REINALDO C. MARQUES 0 76 0
18º MANEZINHO 013004 EDSON IZIDORO LIMA 0 69 0
19º ADVOGADO DA CHUVA 001546 DOUGLAS N. BET 0 61 0
20º PAPA CAPIM 165208 VITORET 0 53 0

18/08/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
VELOSTER 019807 ARLEY FERREIRA BARBOSA 0 196 20
WOLVERINE 017323 RODRIGO MENDES 0 193 18
ABACUTY 014731 RODOLFO CARDOSO 0 182 16
MANEZINHO 013004 EDSON IZIDORO LIMA 0 155 14
GORDINHO 022092 SILVIONE CARDOSO MENDES 0 155 12
PT 018822 RODOLFO CARDOSO 0 143 10
VERDINHO 004945 EDER C. BITTENCOURT(NEGO DO JEEP) 0 139 9
TURBINA 017937 ALESSANDRO DA SILVA GASPAR 0 135 8
METE BRONCA 018893 EDUARDO MOTA VARGAS 0 128 7
10º GENERAL 019599 MARCOS FLORES 0 119 6
11º SINO 000791 VALDIR DE MEDEIROS 0 112 5
12º DINGO 141171 ZONEI DE SOUZA 0 110 4
13º FURIA DO SUL 008876 ELIEL OLIVEIRA LINO 0 102 3
14º FERA 156813 DIOGO DE PIERI(ALEXANDRE 0 94 2
15º MULEKE 219926 ROBSON EUGENIO 0 93 1

11/08/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
ABACUTY 014731 RODOLFO CARDOSO 0 150 20
VERDINHO 004945 EDER C. BITTENCOURT(NEGO DO JEEP) 0 144 18
PT 018822 RODOLFO CARDOSO 0 128 16
TURBINA 017937 ALESSANDRO DA SILVA GASPAR 0 121 14
THOR 088560 LUCAS SOUZA PIRES 0 114 12
MANEZINHO 013004 EDSON IZIDORO LIMA 0 102 10
ADVOGADO DE CHUVA 014412 DOUGLAS BET 0 97 9
DIAMANTE 288425 RODOLFO CARDOSO 0 87 8
CD 011462 JOAO BATISTA 0 77 7
10º TURCO 011727 RICARDO DA MOTA FERNANDES 0 59 6

04/08/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
METRALHA 311222 JOãO AGOSTINHO VIEIRA LEAL 145 310 20
BOLT LAGUNA 015468 AUGUSTO TADEU 44 259 18
CHICUNGUNHA 134212 ONNO HEBERLE 38 228 16
VELOSTER 019807 ARLEY FERREIRA BARBOSA 90 223 14
ZEUS 013289 GUILHERME ALEXANDRE 116 211 12
MANEZINHO 013004 EDSON IZIDORO LIMA 40 210 10
VERDINHO 004945 EDER C. BITTENCOURT(NEGO DO JEEP) 123 201 9
THELINHO 004623 VAGNER VARGAS 92 200 8
MAITá 009247 JOSé NUNES 70 180 7
10º METENDO BALA 007987 JONATAN PAVANATE 116 171 6
11º CHICO BENTO 209079 MICHEL MORI 62 164 5
12º TSUNAMI 258799 RODRIGO MENDES 41 163 4
13º ANDROIDE 001894 SATURNO I. DE SOUZA 116 159 3
14º PARDO 009589 GILBERTO ALAMINI 111 155 2
15º LOIDY 004020 HALIFER S. PARENTE 86 148 1
16º FLASH 002935 FLAVIO 42 148 0
17º MARRETA 002557 RODRIGO RICHOTEL 74 147 0
18º VAP-VAPO 001263 DENIS HENRIQUE COSTA 50 141 0
19º ZEROS 189795 RODRIGO 66 140 0
20º PICA PAU 013907 MARCIO PIRES SOUZA 57 128 0

28/07/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
VELOSTER 019807 ARLEY FERREIRA BARBOSA 0 250 20
MARRETA 902031 JULIANO TEIXEIRA 0 237 18
PT 018822 RODOLFO CARDOSO 0 219 16
MANEZINHO 013004 EDSON IZIDORO LIMA 0 201 14
GENERAL 019599 MARCOS FLORES 0 183 12
CD 011462 JOAO BATISTA 0 139 10
FURIA DO SUL 008876 ELIEL OLIVEIRA LINO 0 138 9
FALCAO 171090 JOSE BITTENCOURT 0 131 8
FLAUTA 004332 LUIZ RODRIGO 0 131 7
10º TARZAN 062937 HILARIO DAS S. M. 0 127 6

21/07/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
VELOSTER 019807 ARLEY FERREIRA BARBOSA 0 180 20
FERA 156813 DIOGO DE PIERI(ALEXANDRE 0 160 18
CAMBACICA 013005 EDER C. BITTENCOURT 0 139 16
J.R 010779 JOSé NUNES 0 138 14
CD 011462 JOAO BATISTA 0 138 12
VIOLA 156781 IRIMAR DA SILVA MATEUS(GAIA) 0 132 10
TUBARAO 011553 THIAGO FIDELIX 0 117 9
REI DO MATO 014728 JOSE AMILTON LUIZ MARTINS 0 116 8
MOLEQUE 220897 NIVALDO T. ABREU 0 114 7
10º ADVOGADO 288424 RODOLFO CARDOSO 0 108 6

14/07/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
FERA 156813 DIOGO DE PIERI(ALEXANDRE 0 208 20
METRALHA 017987 MATEUS B. DE ANDRADE (NEGãO) 0 200 18
ABACUTY 014731 RODOLFO CARDOSO 0 194 16
CAMBACICA 013005 EDER C. BITTENCOURT 0 156 14
P2 019903 THIAGO FIDELIX 0 156 12
WOLVERINE 017323 RODRIGO MENDES 0 147 10
ESCORPIAO 012474 JULIO MELO DA SILVA 0 139 9
DINGO 141171 ZONEI DE SOUZA 0 133 8
BHOIKA 741304 SIDNEI FREITAS 0 128 7
10º JJ 160234 MESSIAS 0 126 6

07/07/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
THELINHO 004623 VAGNER VARGAS 116 176 20
CHICO BENTO 209079 MICHEL MORI 84 165 18
CD 011462 JOAO BATISTA 64 159 16
CAMBACICA 013005 EDER C. BITTENCOURT 61 148 14
PEQUENO PRINCIPE 505108 ANDERSON 62 135 12
MARRETA 013309 DIOGO DE PIERI (WILLIAN) 51 128 10
BATE ESTACA 040899 ADILTON TEIXEIRA 115 127 9
DIAMANTE 288425 RODOLFO CARDOSO 121 123 8
TORNADO 063924 MURILO MARCELINO BERNEIRA 105 118 7
10º ANEMIA 007147 ZE AMILTON 160 100 6
11º METRALHA 017987 MATEUS B. DE ANDRADE (NEGãO) 114 98 5
12º MUNIçãO 061136 ADILTON TEIXEIRA 78 97 4
13º MERCEDãO 174020 HALIFER S.P ARANTES 155 88 3
14º BOB 010101 JOEL M. B. 27 88 2
15º MISTER MUSCULO 015478 TIAGO EUFRAZIO 49 87 1
16º MARRETA 002557 RODRIGO RICHOTEL 48 83 0
17º BANDIDO 004320 ONNO HEBERLE 100 80 0
18º CLONE 000801 JUCINEI DE S. ANDRE 63 73 0
19º DEMOLIDOR 013952 DIOGO DE PIERI(LOPES) 39 74 0
20º LOBO SOLITARIO 505100 ROYAL 70 69 0

30/06/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
FERA 156813 DIOGO DE PIERI(ALEXANDRE 0 115 20
J.R 010779 JOSé NUNES 0 105 18
WOLVERINE 017323 RODRIGO MENDES 0 102 16
MAREZIA 032423 JOSE C. DA SILVA - ZEZINHO 0 86 14
POMPéIA 173263 DANILO SPINDOLA 0 84 12
NERVOSO 256939 FAGNER C.A. 0 72 10
CD 011462 JOAO BATISTA 0 68 9
ESCORPIAO 012474 JULIO MELO DA SILVA 0 40 8
R15 010642 AGNALDO C. BOCHET 0 22 7
10º FILHOTE 012287 CLEZIO DE SOUZA 0 18 6

23/06/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
PT 018822 RODOLFO CARDOSO 0 152 20
URSO BRANCO 717213 GEOVANE 0 120 18
PINGO 150857 ERALDO DOS SANTOS GOULART 0 90 16
CD 011462 JOAO BATISTA 0 73 14
ADVOGADO 288424 RODOLFO CARDOSO 0 72 12
DINGO 028680 ZONEI DE SOUZA 0 64 10
BALãO MAGICO 015198 MATEUS B. ANDRADE (NEGãO) 0 64 9
MONTA 224481 WILLIAN GONALVES 0 63 8
MARRETA 013309 DIOGO DE PIERI (WILLIAN) 0 63 8
MAREZIA 032423 JOSE C. DA SILVA - ZEZINHO 0 60 7
10º DIAMANTE 288425 RODOLFO CARDOSO 0 58 6

16/06/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
P2 019903 THIAGO FIDELIX 0 118 20
CD 011462 JOAO BATISTA 0 81 18
CAPIVARA 010071 FABIO FERNANDES 0 69 16
PRECIOSO 088455 VANILSON A DA SILVA 0 67 14
THELINHO 004623 VAGNER VARGAS 0 66 12
MAREZIA 032423 JOSE C. DA SILVA - ZEZINHO 0 57 10
PAULISSTA 131428 PAULO R.J. 0 52 9
FURIA DO SUL 008876 ELIEL OLIVEIRA LINO 0 46 8
MAGO 016405 EDUARDO AMORIM 0 46 7
10º FLORIPA 162009 CELEZIO SOUZA MARTINS 0 43 6

09/06/2019

COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
BALãO MAGICO 015198 MATEUS B. ANDRADE (NEGãO) 0 71 20
FURIA DO SUL 008876 ELIEL OLIVEIRA LINO 0 65 18
ABACUTY 014731 RODOLFO CARDOSO 0 58 16
P2 019903 THIAGO FIDELIX 0 54 14
VELOSTER 019807 ARLEY FERREIRA BARBOSA 0 48 12
J.R 010779 JOSé NUNES 0 43 10
PIMENTINHA 156132 ANTONIO CARLOS M EUGENIO 0 40 9
JHONY WALKER 021123 MARCOS DA ROSA 0 34 8
TICO 150919 ELIEL DE OLIVEIRA LINO 0 31 7
10º HULK 287622 AGNALDO C. BOSCHETE 0 17 6

02/06/2019

ETAPA DE COLEIRO

Classificação Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10 min 15 min Pontos
TITA 350196 TIAGO TORRES DE AGUIAR 0 168 20
FILHOTE 008893 CLAUDIR LUCIO 0 165 18
VINGADOR 013321 RODRIGO S CYRILLO 0 149 16
10 MIL 142601 MARCELO VIDAL 0 145 14
REEBOK 001129 ELIEL OLIVEIRA LINO 0 134 12
BALãO MAGICO 015198 MATEUS B. ANDRADE (NEGãO) 0 128 10
AZA DE PRATA 883412 BRUNO AMORIM 0 127 9
12 HORAS 209522 JHONATAN A RODRIGUES 0 117 8
METRALHA 005512 NATAN 0 110 7
10º CHICO BENTO 130187 MICHEL MORI 0 109 6
11º MIXARIA 004876 MARCIO CONSONI 0 77 5
12º ATIRADOR 061186 ADILTON TEIXEIRA 0 71 4
13º LIGEIRINHO 001731 MARCIO 0 67 3
14º FURIA DO SUL 008876 ELIEL OLIVEIRA LINO 0 61 2
15º PRETINHO 150913 FELIPE RIBEIRO DA SILVA 0 58 1
16º TURCO 011727 RICARDO DA MOTA FERNANDES 0 54 0
17º PIMENTINHA 156132 ANTONIO CARLOS M EUGENIO 0 46 0
18º MALINHA 021779 RICARDO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 0 45 0
19º GARRA 074447 JURANDIR MEDEIROS 0 43 0
20º GASPARZINHO 003535 MAICON CARDOSO ANDRADE 0 43 0

Compartilhar resultado: